SQUAD 10
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Oksanen Niko1485014856247,50244279242238235247
2.Zavjalova Diana14584814106235,00242209217246237259
3.Uotila Pasi1410014106235,00290196229238234223
4.Neuvonen Jaakko1374013746229,00174244236274248198
5.Kayhko Tomas1372013726228,67248179224264266191
6.Jansson Markus1362013626227,00191258232245254182
7.Ruest-Lajoie Nat an1353013536225,50198231237236225226
8.Koivuniemi Mika1348013486224,67258236256191191216
9.McEwan Danielle13354812876214,50160224200214280209
10.Prysiazhnyi Vlad slav1327013276221,17235231256181233191
11.Simard David1325013256220,83221189204236231244
12.Rikkola Juuso1323013236220,50225211218212233224
13.Andersson Pontus1310013106218,33237226198196238215
14.Svensson William1308013086218,00222180233223227223
15.Kent Marshall1307013076217,83203226225215202236
16.Salin Sami1275012756212,50220222191202234206
17.Rodriguez Maria ose12724812246204,00223210214184193200
18.Huttunen Mika1231012316205,17224184167212288156
19.McNiel Matthew1228012286204,67199225181211234178
20.Lehtonen Kimmo1213012136202,17227208176193215194
21.Kaikkonen Orvo1205012056200,83182205180210238190
22.Medveditskov Ale ander1201012016200,17235157203214198194
23.Leinonen Sami1200012006200,00207267192197170167
24.Pakarinen Essi11874811396189,83203170187181205193
25.Salminen Pertti1186011866197,67213192136244233168
26.Kovalenko Rihard1176011766196,00158164242224212176
27.Sipila Lauri1174011746195,67200215169154212224
28.Taalas Timi1153011536192,17140199158207225224
29.Toivonen Toni1152011526192,00221181170189198193
30.Vaarala Miikka1149011496191,50208196192200160193
31.Tiainen Ari1138011386189,67182173235204163181
32.Hudjakovs Artemi s1132011326188,67158164225153185247
33.Honkonen Tomi1131011316188,50206192182201201149
34.Palm Ari1129011296188,17183192163193237161
35.Nurmilo Panu1100011006183,33204192158172178196
36.Puharinen Pyry1093010936182,17197208161186164177
37.Rossire Jean-Phi ippe1088010886181,33169133211204183188
38.Kiviranta Tapani1087010876181,17223173175188195133
39.Krievkalns Ints1082010826180,33176173150174215194
40.Neuvonen Reetta10804810326172,00214154165184152163
41.Ahokas Jesse1070010706178,33170144156175237188
42.Hossi Timo1067010676177,83188147183146199204
43.Heikkila Harri1057010576176,17160200187164178168
44.Schroschk Sidney1026010266171,00178169145225193116
45.Jaderholm Ulf1018010186169,67155178151149161224
46.Purola Juha1014010146169,00182176161166146183
47.Tuovinen Yrjo1001010016166,83132178236154147154
48.Kaivola Jouni96609666161,00182170171148123172
49.Hirvikallio Juss95309536158,83163161147154147181
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu