SQUAD 1
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Tonteri Juhani1392013926232,00244223199265258203
2.Lahti Jarno1391013916231,83277204181278226225
3.Heikkilainen Janne1346013466224,33215247235238228183
4.Makela Juho1326013266221,00227209180230247233
5.Rantala Jaakko1321013216220,17178169193299268214
6.Hossi Olli1315013156219,17179196235228218259
7.Jehkinen Joonas1312013126218,67191241223215235207
8.Pirhonen Jarkko1302013026217,00207244232231190198
9.Lunden Reija13014812536208,83192170229213230219
10.Marjakangas Jarn1295012956215,83224195245194221216
11.Eklund Carl1291012916215,17199173237258198226
12.Rontti Jani1286012866214,33172203200240277194
13.Piiponniemi Arto1282012826213,67227222210206225192
14.Launia Jesse1279012796213,17182233204244210206
15.Javanainen Sami1279012796213,17205231237212192202
16.Bostrom Linus1272012726212,00202224192208262184
17.Uotila Pasi1268012686211,33227245206216191183
18.Rissanen Juho1258012586209,67191197268207200195
19.Virtanen Kai1255012556209,17191217186190225246
20.Korhonen Pasi1255012556209,17161267191185226225
21.Nevalainen Marku1245012456207,50223167266224188177
22.Uotila Harri1243012436207,17179225234185203217
23.Mannila Ilkka1237012376206,17243180209203216186
24.Valaranta Samu1236012366206,00216205210200238167
25.Aravirta Asko1235012356205,83228246191234162174
26.Salmivesi Oskari1233012336205,50171195214205245203
27.Luosujarvi Matia1232012326205,33170176209163258256
28.Jehkinen Ari1211012116201,83217201188181190234
29.Liukkonen Niko1210012106201,67194201165223225202
30.Mustajarvi Raimo1206012066201,00202168192242178224
31.Taalas Timi1203012036200,50179224233208165194
32.Teivainen Tommi1202012026200,33233179203150211226
33.Juntunen Ani12014811536192,17188170176245163211
34.Halden Niko1197011976199,50205177247177230161
35.Paivaniemi Sami1193011936198,83199203213210164204
36.Salminen Mauno1189011896198,17202159234202201191
37.Paju Pekka1178011786196,33243159175247229125
38.Gustafsson Iiro1175011756195,83201208190199232145
39.Tamminen Tuula11754811276187,83198203156195191184
40.Ikavalko Janne1173011736195,50224170176234167202
41.Hannunen Suvi11664811186186,33212171200181181173
42.Pietila Mikko1162011626193,67208204192179202177
43.Hanninen Ville-Veikko1162011626193,67155203203201215185
44.Kahila Otso1161011616193,50228187213157170206
45.Tiainen Ari1155011556192,50202224203177167182
46.Stromberg Peter1151011516191,83202183193228195150
47.Tallberg Toni1149011496191,50164234189205179178
48.Laukkanen Hannu1144011446190,67165201148186199245
49.Niemi Timo1143011436190,50186206206167193185
50.Lamberg Kai1143011436190,50151225175189182221
51.Selin Janne1140011406190,00169189178158237209
52.Haapamaki Kari1139011396189,83221143190215151219
53.Katajisto Heikki1123011236187,17167156209166214211
54.Hautakoski Marku1113011136185,50182181165227175183
55.Broms Atte1102011026183,67184178194236167143
56.Dimpers Elvijs Udo1101011016183,50189205173194181159
57.Vettenranta Jari1096010966182,67153203183182182193
58.Klemettila Mervi10924810446174,00158179196169160182
59.Makkonen Marko1081010816180,17120216187175187196
60.Kolhonen Janne1080010806180,00160150168256159187
61.Saikkala Leevi1080010806180,00200162171154160233
62.Laine Jussi1078010786179,67185148158205193189
63.Kotiranta Ari1064010646177,33200174170173190157
64.Vikstrom Melina10614810136168,83115168168200195167
65.Nevalainen Mila10524810046167,33161187150205149152
66.Muittari Juha1051010516175,17152169182200166182
67.Tiainen Juuso1000010006166,67202143149190176140
68.Koivistoinen Eero96409646160,67174188167139150146
69.Hirvikallio Juss95709576159,50149155153152165183
70.Nurminen Vesa93909396156,50156200141140142160
71.Savolainen Seppo92609266154,33149133146176164158
72.Nurminen Elias81408146135,67152149146158108101
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu