FINAL ROUND ROBIN
1.McNiel Matthew464519187225630210233,42
2.Ruest-Lajoie Nat an456719179625310240227,74
3.Svensson William455219183924730240226,95
4.Fiorentino Anton no448519174825570180226,58
5.Hansen Carsten445119187024760105228,74
6.Poppler Birgit44341917972369152180215,89
7.Cocker Lee438519184723580180221,32
8.Uotila Pasi437519174325120120223,95
9.Putkisto Teemu432819173524730120221,47
10.Jansson Markus428819176223910135218,58
11.Wahlgren Karl427819173523630180215,68
12.Larsen Martin42211917722359090217,42

(c) Kaitsu