SQUAD 6
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Hilden Kai1403014036233,83227225237227259228
2.Piiponniemi Arto1279012796213,17181170248208249223
3.Virta Matti1268012686211,33202190212212217235
4.Gylden Iida12474811996199,83235171196189234174
5.Virtanen Tero1246012466207,67197189194222234210
6.Aberg Juha1215012156202,50189202199192187246
7.Pennanen Markku1203012036200,50190175236202163237
8.Palermaa Toni1180011806196,67183188183182227217
9.Heikkinen Rauli1162011626193,67183279157193182168
10.Leinemann Aivar1160011606193,33185186201186216186
11.Hirvikallio Juss1156011566192,67165182251202178178
12.Tiainen Heikki1156011566192,67210217181167146235
13.Kortemaki Pentti1153011536192,17177211158196199212
14.Honkanen Markett11414810936182,17167198181190167190
15.Palokoski Raimo1137011376189,50201160201173202200
16.Salonen Jukka1134011346189,00185196154203221175
17.Vartiainen Viljo1127011276187,83177215193214170158
18.Nurmi Kari1127011276187,83174166213159204211
19.Korhonen Martti1126011266187,67198202177207187155
20.Mellin Juhani1125011256187,50186212175224173155
21.Jarvinen Harri1123011236187,17178192189180186198
22.Kilkanen Tero1120011206186,67189194187178192180
23.Tiainen Ari1120011206186,67151169159177266198
24.Kananen Erkki1109011096184,83167155206221185175
25.Reinamo Pekka1104011046184,00185170215168193173
26.Jalava Lasse1101011016183,50170190158229173181
27.Poutiainen Jukka1097010976182,83201191169195176165
28.Tuppurainen Hann1094010946182,33173245176168193139
29.Ehnlund Christer1094010946182,33185189180168171201
30.Pohjankoski Lass1092010926182,00157180177203163212
31.Skoonila Martti1091010916181,83128215227170151200
32.Parviainen Kauko1089010896181,50180155195167189203
33.Heino Raimo1088010886181,33195178160179178198
34.Romanova Kira10834810356172,50170125180182178200
35.Honkonen Tomi1081010816180,17185183202143161207
36.Koponen Risto1072010726178,67174192191177190148
37.Pirhonen Jarkko1070010706178,33213157145190184181
38.Tarkiainen Jorma1066010666177,67157190164203173179
39.Raita Rauli1058010586176,33146165211190177169
40.Raty Isto1058010586176,33185172158208195140
41.Tamminen Marja-L isa10584810106168,33179173150180152176
42.Kilkanen Jussi1056010566176,00158186169166217160
43.Salminen Mauno1049010496174,83219126161214146183
44.Kerbs Kim1046010466174,33162181187160176180
45.Paasonen Jussi1046010466174,33172155171190166192
46.Hurskainen Jouko1041010416173,50178161201137157207
47.Murto Timo1039010396173,17182157175187159179
48.Viinanen Jari1030010306171,67168165178155177187
49.Laukkanen Risto1027010276171,17169182161174161180
50.Tamminen Pertti1024010246170,67133167198166168192
51.Sallstrom Kaj1023010236170,50203227159149150135
52.Berg Esa1022010226170,33175190176185142154
53.Gronmark Paavo1019010196169,83157192187165177141
54.Saarinen Mika1015010156169,17170173161179181151
55.Penttinen Minna1011489636160,50155165147185117194
56.Ruuth Heikki1009010096168,17152168181189150169
57.Partanen Paavo1009010096168,17209175161150136178
58.Carlsson Rolf1007010076167,83141234145141172174
59.Kerbs Kaj1005010056167,50179167156157152194
60.Heinonen Markku1000010006166,67144162180187148179
61.Rand Seppo99609966166,00169181180124154188
62.Reuna Reijo99509956165,83174160197158145161
63.Suopanki Pertti98409846164,00168154213159116174
64.Solja Kenneth98009806163,33135160184157155189
65.Tuovinen Yrjo97709776162,83202146106155175193
66.Jaderholm Ulf97009706161,67178154167130182159
67.Wathen Arto96109616160,17166163165136172159
68.Astikainen Tarmo95409546159,00186123145178164158
69.Hongisto Marja909488616143,50132165159143145117
70.Avila Marja-Liis856488086134,67149147134152103123
71.Suuronen Jari81708176136,17118145120137143154
72.Kaleva Teppo81008106135,00146124136131117156
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu