SQUAD 5
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Lahti Jarno1311013116218,50181237225258176234
2.Teivainen Tommi1291012916215,17249186224172225235
3.Halme Ari1288012886214,67190221244247173213
4.Luoto Sami1282012826213,67202179246246166243
5.Toivonen Jarmo1280012806213,33225227234168203223
6.Luoto Mika1258012586209,67236208179212214209
7.Suokas Tero1254012546209,00188234204213228187
8.Hossi Olli1251012516208,50215201212245191187
9.Kaikkonen Orvo1239012396206,50229174222224179211
10.Beekmann Raul1235012356205,83227190188232229169
11.Koivisto Elli12324811846197,33149222209235177192
12.Selin Janne1225012256204,17194235199177196224
13.Ratia Jari1223012236203,83184224215185225190
14.Kahila Otso1216012166202,67228218211193167199
15.Virtanen Kai1215012156202,50206211212168213205
16.Holmstrom Wille1210012106201,67152203246182192235
17.Silventoinen Tuo o1207012076201,17201203246160265132
18.Mustajarvi Raimo1202012026200,33190211201207186207
19.Pajunen Jens1202012026200,33174221224203169211
20.Laito Pasi1201012016200,17206158245201203188
21.Poutiainen Jukka1190011906198,33194198191225200182
22.Stenroos Jari1189011896198,17198198212197199185
23.Murtomaki Kari1182011826197,00174191212234176195
24.Putkisto Kari1173011736195,50228183204214153191
25.Vaha-Koivisto Ka i11724811246187,33185155196197220171
26.Lampo Sami1159011596193,17157193247160180222
27.Rapeli Jaana11534811056184,17157168172204212192
28.Tamminen Tuula11464810986183,00155185176193228161
29.Hintukainen Terh11434810956182,50224212185150177147
30.Jalkanen Jussi1142011426190,33170175223186183205
31.Pekkanen Pia11414810936182,17185176177182199174
32.Pulkkinen Juha1134011346189,00191161188190212192
33.Karvinen Marco1131011316188,50203181147246184170
34.Petrilainen Juha1128011286188,00178169186181234180
35.Vettenranta Jari1121011216186,83192187173184181204
36.Pietarinen Kari1115011156185,83156183180223187186
37.Nieminen Kari1114011146185,67165188168174211208
38.Bjorkqvist Alexa der1113011136185,50151146210185210211
39.Vilppula Jari1113011136185,50189196162222183161
40.Berg Esa1108011086184,67200156214190182166
41.Parkkari Kalle1098010986183,00221193122171179212
42.Mattila Timo1092010926182,00167203201199151171
43.Raatikainen Teem1090010906181,67149176175199198193
44.Tamminen Marja-L isa10904810426173,67127135190221222147
45.Niemi Timo1082010826180,33185192177173166189
46.Koivukangas Jani1081010816180,17178191175184170183
47.Hotari Petri1077010776179,50167163180181192194
48.Luosujarvi Risto1071010716178,50147170176172205201
49.Turkki Pekka1068010686178,00204146192189142195
50.Nylund Kari1067010676177,83153151187188192196
51.Kiuru Mika1055010556175,83232211186136128162
52.Rouvinen Miika1052010526175,33150151153200192206
53.Tamminen Pertti1044010446174,00201146178158210151
54.Lammi Petri1037010376172,83181146189152158211
55.Friman Stefan1037010376172,83189114185176193180
56.Mikkonen Timo EJ1029010296171,50192140178181137201
57.Hamalainen Veli- atti1015010156169,17178165137146189200
58.Kuvaja Juha-Pekk1013010136168,83162170154172174181
59.Kortesoja Vesa1008010086168,00181155133243144152
60.Hamalainen Pentt1007010076167,83167152185167161175
61.Korhonen Martti99709976166,17157198129169166178
62.Holappa Heikki98509856164,17187148149183166152
63.Kinnunen Ari98409846164,00170127144185210148
64.Lehtonen Jukka98209826163,67162157186129165183
65.Palonen Teemu97909796163,17150177225147147133
66.Jaakkola Aki97109716161,83152120170231147151
67.Ikaheimonen Juha96709676161,17152164154162132203
68.Salmela Diana958489106151,67144147120149158192
69.Laine Markku94109416156,83157135142178156173
70.Huhtala Maarit940488926148,67175142144124153154
71.Ponka Liisa894488466141,00103136154174141138
72.Rasinen Jaana757487096118,1712613179110146117
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu