SQUAD 4
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Salin Sami1402014026233,67279182266192249234
2.Manninen Heidi13724813246220,67236179279190224216
3.Pollanen Krista13704813226220,33228181226269184234
4.Lunden Reija13264812786213,00194258191238177220
5.Kovanen Nina13144812666211,00226218247144177254
6.Palviainen Pia12814812336205,50193209192232214193
7.Oksanen Mika1270012706211,67202205226190211236
8.Eriksson-Sola Pe ra12694812216203,50194197228190191221
9.Mukkula Rami1265012656210,83213244171232211194
10.Pentus Jaare1252012526208,67222202222216225165
11.Riikonen Onni1244012446207,33208225179149236247
12.Vaha-Koivisto Ka i12434811956199,17225172199234185180
13.Lahti Vilma12224811746195,67245171164264147183
14.Veide Gabriel1212012126202,00203189212188208212
15.Piksila Elice12114811636193,83172192247177211164
16.Kaijanen Jori1210012106201,67218180203190206213
17.Hyrkko Eemil1200012006200,00225197258165186169
18.Takoja Timo1195011956199,17203197254175182184
19.Kurppa Niko1195011956199,17198241156212204184
20.Tammsoo Marek1192011926198,67220205180226143218
21.Olsson Sami1185011856197,50225219232160189160
22.Saarinen Mika1183011836197,17178206183175216225
23.Taavitsainen Jaa a11834811356189,17204178160183197213
24.Fedorova Anastas y11774811296188,17169169170209213199
25.Hannunen Suvi11734811256187,50234226195164181125
26.Beekmann Raul1170011706195,00190192180213177218
27.Pitkanen Eila11694811216186,83211189183216187135
28.Murtokangas Pekk1152011526192,00166193214194193192
29.Levo Taneli1150011506191,67177191179184205214
30.Ihalainen Kimmo1149011496191,50186178212200171202
31.Vettenranta Jari1141011416190,17188203143239191177
32.Saarinen Jonna11314810836180,50155168205190212153
33.Koponen Marko1113011136185,50233201180178165156
34.Alimpiev Dmitrii1112011126185,33175152167200217201
35.Putkisto Tiia11114810636177,17168224192132193154
36.Petrilainen Juha1108011086184,67173182214193157189
37.Kiviniemi Eerikk1106011066184,33154212231176148185
38.Olsson Nico1105011056184,17192189166172223163
39.Vaarpuu Raili11054810576176,17211216192145146147
40.Nurminen Kari1094010946182,33184147179177175232
41.Kinnunen Carl1082010826180,33167160186189176204
42.Kuorelahti Heli10804810326172,00187190167195135158
43.Hintukainen Terh10714810236170,50146186168174137212
44.Kohtanen Terttu10704810226170,33211174173136171157
45.Salminen-Riikone Pirjo10684810206170,00160157171183182167
46.Tamminen Tuula10674810196169,83201159156145187171
47.Lampi Timo1066010666177,67149196162185159215
48.Hyttinen Lauri1065010656177,50195162186187146189
49.Stenroos Hanna10624810146169,00161152181174177169
50.Uosukainen Simo1057010576176,17154133203226178163
51.Sihvo Veli-Sakar1057010576176,17183170176170190168
52.Styrman Helena10524810046167,33170198148179135174
53.Malva Meelis1038010386173,00188184146176166178
54.Maukonen Jyrki1037010376172,83159142148200179209
55.Granfors Nils-Er k1033010336172,17181187188173143161
56.Ylikarppa Jaakko1025010256170,83162180179167172165
57.Vali-Torala Pent i1019010196169,83166148169182182172
58.Haljasmets Heikk1018010186169,67169223134180159153
59.Lee Maarek1015010156169,17166186171162159171
60.Storas Thomas1015010156169,17158148170157164218
61.Tuisku Matti1005010056167,50149154148180184190
62.Koskimaki Jari99509956165,83161156166159199154
63.Vanhanen Markku99309936165,50167164174164156168
64.Makinen Heli990489426157,00140148177172170135
65.Taavitsainen Pek a97309736162,17162186169169169118
66.Nurminen Sanna965489176152,83142149155194138139
67.Peltonen Anne961489136152,17167158121192142133
68.Myllyniemi Antti96009606160,00133191166156169145
69.Liukkonen Timo94609466157,67150120179168169160
70.Huosianmaa Jani93609366156,00150164137173146166
71.Kortesoja Vesa92209226153,67129173203150142125
72.Riikonen Asko81708176136,17128128138139157127
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu