SQUAD 3
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Riikonen Onni1330013306221,67244211200238257180
2.Lahti Jarno1327013276221,17218247193179233257
3.Mukkula Rami1320013206220,00192210246189214269
4.Oksanen Mika1316013166219,33211227195265195223
5.Kahila Otso1260012606210,00213196179246203223
6.Salmivesi Oskari1257012576209,50233216158210214226
7.Uosukainen Simo1256012566209,33224204268188189183
8.Zubkov Artemii1249012496208,17254170218190210207
9.Hytonen Marjaana12264811786196,33176195192232211172
10.Karkkainen Joni1217012176202,83169164179239254212
11.Katajisto Harri1212012126202,00208215192255180162
12.Saikkala Leevi1199011996199,83224190182194221188
13.Rakkolainen Juss1176011766196,00168193171225177242
14.Riikonen Petri1172011726195,33177203179223188202
15.Huovila Roni1168011686194,67182225188169168236
16.Susiluoto Simon1168011686194,67161247200177181202
17.Heinonen Mikko1165011656194,17207218152184231173
18.Tella Sirpa11594811116185,17192169139234210167
19.Remes Sonja11474810996183,17182193139183199203
20.Tissarinen Simon1142011426190,33201188168185196204
21.Lahti Vilma11384810906181,67165183171189168214
22.Tammsoo Marek1137011376189,50210190196181178182
23.Haljasmets Heikk1132011326188,67154182154191235216
24.Leppanen Timo1125011256187,50226165170155199210
25.Vaarpuu Raili11224810746179,00164192181182160195
26.Klemettila Mervi11184810706178,33189184199158165175
27.Ros Sebastian1114011146185,67180192195175205167
28.Lofgren Satu11104810626177,00167156171188226154
29.Siivonen Petri1105011056184,17179191162236153184
30.Pentus Jaare1102011026183,67165211223141162200
31.Nikkinen Isto1102011026183,67214165166210176171
32.Leskinen Roni1101011016183,50192163204159174209
33.Lofgren Jukka1100011006183,33228157159175161220
34.Virtanen Aleksi1097010976182,83175178191186207160
35.Vihavainen Sami1095010956182,50211155232136198163
36.Broms Atte1092010926182,00222181177140201171
37.Kokkola Anne10924810446174,00180205169159182149
38.Huosianmaa Jani1091010916181,83178198227171175142
39.Malva Meelis1087010876181,17188165154204190186
40.Tallberg Toni1081010816180,17194170164164190199
41.Hallikainen Miko1077010776179,50153204170225131194
42.Lampi Timo1077010776179,50218139161189173197
43.Rantamaki Ella10774810296171,50145216170160177161
44.Fedorova Anastas y10734810256170,83168157180180180160
45.Kinnunen Carl1072010726178,67168175170225134200
46.Pusa Roosa10674810196169,83138201212131181156
47.Alimpiev Dmitrii1063010636177,17144168167224162198
48.Vali-Torala Vill1054010546175,67174204177136174189
49.Lee Maarek1049010496174,83149170181184205160
50.Kiviharju Nina10494810016166,83152158156159187189
51.Toikander Jarmo1042010426173,67192162151226163148
52.Stenroos Janne1035010356172,50206160110168184207
53.Murtokangas Pekk1031010316171,83164156196169212134
54.Veide Gabriel1031010316171,83164158196187135191
55.Ronka Jarmo1018010186169,67136181159186184172
56.Hilokoski Karo1012010126168,67135160146191160220
57.Makkonen Marko1011010116168,50157146187189130202
58.Holopainen Touko1010010106168,33176165154159191165
59.Viljanen Santeri1003010036167,17141205169157177154
60.Paananen Marko1001010016166,83193161171165156155
61.Hartikainen Kari98609866164,33139177180188148154
62.Hakkinen Veera986489386156,33124149158183164160
63.Kunnasluoto Sepp97509756162,50178161165138149184
64.Hannunen Aatu97109716161,83176162151163141178
65.Ikaheimonen Juha96209626160,33170163125176162166
66.Hakkinen Joni96109616160,17157137174168166159
67.Liukkonen Timo95309536158,83120135144177162215
68.Aaltonen Petteri95009506158,33132158204151157148
69.Ruohorinne Rober94209426157,00143203171127150148
70.Hossi Timo91409146152,33144158144158139171
71.Lahteenmaki Rasm s86608666144,33137171138153139128
72.Lamminpaa Larri85308536142,17144105154144169137
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu