SQUAD 14
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Jonsson Arnar1479014796246,50195290248246247253
2.Mcewan Danielle14394813916231,83248224257213215234
3.Hermansson Josef n14354813876231,17239265224279198182
4.Lindberg Robert1426014266237,67215279215214237266
5.Louw Francois1420014206236,67223246223244226258
6.Kallio Jesse1420014206236,67226237226224248259
7.Kayhko Tomas1409014096234,83248233213235255225
8.Moor Paul1401014016233,50210247246248213237
9.Putkisto Teemu1390013906231,67247208257227217234
10.Paulsson Martin1389013896231,50234209246237204259
11.Pajak Daria13744813266221,00220235223212225211
12.Andersson Adam1369013696228,17180259257202212259
13.Virtanen Kai1361013616226,83246204201246245219
14.Lehtonen Kimmo1357013576226,17206226227245240213
15.Riikonen Onni1352013526225,33247177279191211247
16.Ratia Jari1347013476224,50186237226217256225
17.Cocker Lee1342013426223,67266171215246215229
18.Ng Shayna13424812946215,67224217216224197216
19.Puharinen Pyry1340013406223,33227259200218184252
20.Sjoberg Eric1336013366222,67204242205258234193
21.Almroth Oskar1334013346222,33245233192214233217
22.Hansen Carsten W rming1332013326222,00257223192181223256
23.Salomaa Kaaron1318013186219,67260221229190184234
24.Koshel Maria13184812706211,67218169196236219232
25.Mouveroux Gaetan1317013176219,50203159278241210226
26.Thurlby Rob1310013106218,33216183228200255228
27.Andersson Pontus1308013086218,00162250247193215241
28.Hiltunen Eliisa13084812606210,00170202225225258180
29.Andersson Anna12964812486208,00215207226190185225
30.Stepin Alexey1291012916215,17191215214202229240
31.Ahokas Jesse1290012906215,00217185238228186236
32.Tonteri Juhani1287012876214,50245200220226213183
33.Ranta Tony1276012766212,67253190227190212204
34.Karkkainen Nico1268012686211,33214172260190209223
35.Sloan Christophe1260012606210,00191198244202222203
36.Raatikainen Timo1255012556209,17184204183217257210
37.Tan Jazreel12514812036200,50194159181206237226
38.Laine Henry1249012496208,17184238222172209224
39.Byrne Aidan1247012476207,83233232190161224207
40.Edvall Rasmus1246012466207,67213227204236192174
41.Zavjalova Diana12464811986199,67183186184221209215
42.Johansson Henrik1243012436207,17269191219182176206
43.Nevalainen Mila12434811956199,17168176199207199246
44.Johansson Victor a12384811906198,33167188190193245207
45.Thorell Annie12344811866197,67137222257195206169
46.Jonsson Emanuel1232012326205,33212203222190238167
47.Blomqvist Anneli12294811816196,83212152185216214202
48.Hultgren Adam1228012286204,67204243182203215181
49.Julien Sermand1223012236203,83214233157216213190
50.Molander Alida12224811746195,67144206196255201172
51.Susiluoto Simon1221012216203,50185235176232162231
52.Maja Piritta12154811676194,50226192221167166195
53.Lengvinas Donata1210012106201,67215224201196214160
54.Halttunen Emma12104811626193,67211244194161176176
55.Persson Planefor Joline11964811486191,33205176162168201236
56.Luttke Christoph r1185011856197,50170207193215179221
57.Moller Mattias1185011856197,50169183202199212220
58.Saikkala Leevi1160011606193,33165245181222149198
59.Flack Nina11534811056184,17160188135205205212
60.Jarvinen Harri1116011166186,00181156159237203180
61.Sharov Anton1099010996183,17222199156172149201
62.Huurinainen Kimm1054010546175,67133149204213190165
63.Nyblom Jacob1046010466174,33149147178211179182
64.Spirin Artem1023010236170,50183127136204167206
65.Honkonen Tomi1019010196169,83170167193172162155
66.Laine Jussi1007010076167,83178145188156181159
67.Tuovinen Yrjo94209426157,00159173139166131174
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu