SQUAD 13
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Hellstrom Peter1477014776246,17266266194300224227
2.Launia Jesse1466014666244,33235244258276242211
3.Pasanen Sanna14444813966232,67224267237237193238
4.Wegner Jenny14244813766229,33257237219193225245
5.Andersson Sandra14184813706228,33266228267169195245
6.Mukotani Misaki14164813686228,00236218222166289237
7.Salonen Petteri1410014106235,00223258237297217178
8.Jehkinen Joonas1371013716228,50243211237199233248
9.Henriksson Marcu1367013676227,83257202256223205224
10.Oksanen Niko1356013566226,00253279209207184224
11.Poeppler Birgit13564813086218,00204254200258200192
12.Edvall Rasmus1354013546225,67198210234276257179
13.Ojala Kim1344013446224,00230198202212278224
14.Svensson William1331013316221,83259183229267246147
15.Ostergaard-Pouls n Dan1327013276221,17279223225179185236
16.Wahlgren Karl1326013266221,00266184243205183245
17.Hansen Carsten W rming1322013226220,33237203189179268246
18.Andersson Anna13214812736212,17185209223210203243
19.Jahi Joonas1319013196219,83183224265245190212
20.Oksanen Mika1319013196219,83173245197233223248
21.Juntunen Ani13194812716211,83203217187214223227
22.Eklund Dennis1314013146219,00187190221224258234
23.Moller Mattias1310013106218,33198225198225227237
24.Mouveroux Gaetan1304013046217,33274243194189226178
25.Jonsson Arnar1284012846214,00193185236202255213
26.Koshel Maria12824812346205,67195217214213233162
27.Konsteri Peppi12824812346205,67197164245213212203
28.Vaananen Luukas1276012766212,67193215244200219205
29.Gudmundsson Magn s1273012736212,17169225224205215235
30.Sharov Anton1269012696211,50203195180212201278
31.Rasi Niko1268012686211,33213202224243182204
32.Andersson Ida12684812206203,33214222170225206183
33.Sorensen Patrik1265012656210,83184202269189200221
34.Kasma Jonne1264012646210,67223215150236207233
35.Wirefeldt Oskar1262012626210,33205206224223212192
36.Karlsson Jenny12584812106201,67196201213193233174
37.Julien Sermand1255012556209,17242190243215169196
38.Wegner Cajsa12514812036200,50220191204214178196
39.Molander Alida12494812016200,17201202235182192189
40.Lengvinas Donata1244012446207,33210217190217205205
41.Laine Henry1242012426207,00179224258177221183
42.Pajari Olli-Pekk1242012426207,00170209204206227226
43.Nurmilo Panu1236012366206,00223197175198233210
44.Matz Sandra12264811786196,33187215181212200183
45.Byrne Aidan1224012246204,00243206180191242162
46.Agerbo Jesper1220012206203,33248186246172228140
47.Drevenstedt Fran1217012176202,83209238198216152204
48.Lees Vallo1216012166202,67199194162245204212
49.Ryliskiene Ruta12164811686194,67157184214226185202
50.Lees Ulari1212012126202,00192203197222194204
51.Kemppainen Tuula12124811646194,00194184179223214170
52.Moor Paul1205012056200,83181190193223172246
53.Almroth Oskar1204012046200,67210226170203236159
54.Saari Vesa1203012036200,50173190226205201208
55.Jonsson Emanuel1196011966199,33193205228193199178
56.Stampe Tim1187011876197,83184186204203184226
57.Stepin Alexey1186011866197,67167219201162204233
58.Cocker Lee1178011786196,33168166204203202235
59.Allen Isabel11754811276187,83182185201160226173
60.Andersson Rolf1172011726195,33179189246198161199
61.Mukkula Rami1161011616193,50183164214180216204
62.Johansson Henrik1160011606193,33202190186209204169
63.Kogler Natascha11564811086184,67182190170193175198
64.Gongora Sandra11454810976182,83179168176221182171
65.Nyblom Jacob1134011346189,00161214163204180212
66.Maatta Henri1125011256187,50197167209172196184
67.Olsson Jonas1101011016183,50193222201188138159
68.Adolfsson Anton1081010816180,17211155207166174168
69.Ruohorinne Rober1071010716178,50143226189202142169
70.Saari Miro1058010586176,33215168170169177159
71.Pienkellomaki Je e1026010266171,00173182167152153199
72.Spirin Artem1016010166169,33177178177172151161
73.168106814170,25681
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu