FINAL ROUND ROBIN
1.Jehkinen Joonas366115191615950150234,07
2.Kallio Jesse364515187516200150233,00
3.Andersson Adam35731518551628090232,20
4.Wilhelmsson Fili35261518721594060231,07
5.Olsson Mattias35041518181596090227,60
6.Truus Kert347515185414710150221,67
7.Svensson William34711518171594060227,40
8.Hellstrom Peter33751518151470090219,00

(c) Kaitsu