Final Step 2
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE12345678
1.Jehkinen Joonas1916019168239,50247267241233258231213226
2.Tiainen Juuso1906019068238,25257222252227242212247247
3.Salomaa Kaaron1877018778234,63175258204249218290258225
4.Kallio Jesse1875018758234,38245210195278194258216279
5.Wilhelmsson Fili1872018728234,00215226247233279258184230
6.Tan Cherie18716418078225,88219245202248218217233225
7.Bolleby Kim1863018638232,88258259248210237189233229
8.Andersson Adam1855018558231,88245234257234269213181222
9.Truus Kert1854018548231,75231235230244258209227220
10.Salonen Petteri1842018428230,25192238215234257248254204
11.Mukotani Misaki18416417778222,13221248237267188213179224
12.Olsson Mattias1818018188227,25235259214220215258236181
13.Svensson William1817018178227,13246247238204236199235212
14.Kasma Jonne1816018168227,00221235228289177207235224
15.Lim Bernice18166417528219,00217226268247197190213194
16.Hellstrom Peter1815018158226,88212257256259235206191199
17.Jonsson Benjamin1807018078225,88200210236235237266223200
18.Kayhko Tomas1805018058225,63252217207203232239234221
19.Tan Daphne18056417418217,63203206234267237178248168
20.Agerbo Jesper1784017848223,00240204221258228255168210
21.Uotila Pasi1779017798222,38215268194227233209222211
22.Mcewan Danielle17746417108213,75278168225209203223169235
23.Leskinen Simo1766017668220,75178225215247184245247225
24.Wetterberg Matti s1751017518218,88235238214191269200221183
25.Putkisto Teemu1739017398217,38209211214185149300268203
26.Lehtonen Kimmo1719017198214,88236197239211173204202257
27.Jonsson Arnar1718017188214,75217187199242196245200232
28.Pajak Daria17176416538206,63223274202246181191178158
29.Sorensen Patrik1711017118213,88237201161238245235177217
30.Stampe Tim1687016878210,88182159196209268268234171
31.Wegner Jenny16876416238202,88212199219211174213216179
32.Lehtonen Tatu1685016858210,63221201213211224201195219
33.Rissanen Juho1682016828210,25210177205208272205212193
34.Jansson Markus1632016328204,00200200194243256211168160
35.Jahi Joonas1557015578194,63202209179187169185239187
36.Launia Jesse1514015148189,25216178151215247185148174
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu