Final Step 1
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Salonen Petteri1484014846247,33277238237236227269
2.Mcewan Danielle14514814036233,83248211216256215257
3.Bolleby Kim1442014426240,33226248269226237236
4.Lehtonen Kimmo1417014176236,17225237215255248237
5.Jehkinen Joonas1398013986233,00300214178225256225
6.Truus Kert1373013736228,83220256235210267185
7.Kayhko Tomas1368013686228,00249202300189234194
8.Kasma Jonne1367013676227,83216223181277227243
9.Mukotani Misaki13504813026217,00214224192222224226
10.Wilhelmsson Fili1348013486224,67217268234211203215
11.Wetterberg Matti s1347013476224,50217243245198168276
12.Svensson William1345013456224,17264210185230200256
13.Wegner Jenny13444812966216,00228193215242171247
14.Jonsson Benjamin1337013376222,83230191224285216191
15.Kallio Jesse1333013336222,17220244235224216194
16.Andersson Adam1311013116218,50244201186251215214
17.Jansson Markus1309013096218,17224218214190219244
18.Stampe Tim1309013096218,17223241214195221215
19.Putkisto Teemu1300013006216,67216190184251201258
20.Agerbo Jesper1299012996216,50181216181245210266
21.Olsson Mattias1292012926215,33246197208202208231
22.Salomaa Kaaron1291012916215,17245165197257207220
23.Uotila Pasi1281012816213,50218216179211212245
24.Leskinen Simo1262012626210,33265169226215174213
25.Andersson Sandra12584812106201,67258195184169207197
26.Ahokas Jesse1247012476207,83252177194235187202
27.Dahlgren Oliver1246012466207,67212204208168267187
28.Persson Robin1244012446207,33187269217174205192
29.Hermansson Josef n12404811926198,67184227215184177205
30.Lindberg Robert1230012306205,00193203193247191203
31.Pasanen Sanna12194811716195,17179217191203190191
32.Lahti Jarno1198011986199,67180189207206224192
33.Louw Francois1197011976199,50229194215201188170
34.Bostrom Linus1184011846197,33210169195191203216
35.Salin Sami1170011706195,00161178248168202213
36.Hilden Kai1145011456190,83192217178158209191
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu