SQUAD 9
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Putkisto Teemu1446014466241,00238289252259228180
2.Hansen Carsten W rming1432014326238,67205222235245257268
3.Liew Alex1427014276237,83224237221246285214
4.Persson Robin1425014256237,50190278259257204237
5.Jansson Markus1414014146235,67195267254235215248
6.Karlsson Jenny13994813516225,17220212265202233219
7.McEwan Danielle13984813506225,00201215225221245243
8.Ang Adrian1391013916231,83256268227199244197
9.Ng Shayna13894813416223,50217237265224208190
10.Wegner Cajsa13854813376222,83183216213224279222
11.Tahvanainen Sant u1382013826230,33192268244196237245
12.Rikkola Juuso1375013756229,17211208208237256255
13.Bohn III Parker1375013756229,17207176234224280254
14.Kallio Jesse1371013716228,50203200247203259259
15.Cheah Esther13664813186219,67197175265189275217
16.Roumimper Tannya13644813166219,33199228179204248258
17.Sin Li Jane13574813096218,17226242188247223183
18.Ismail Rafig1349013496224,83277234222259189168
19.Tonteri Juhani1348013486224,67244210203257231203
20.Lampo Sami1347013476224,50209191224265223235
21.Lavoie Francois1345013456224,17222258200245182238
22.Ratia Jari1339013396223,17266222202202247200
23.Bolleby Kim1337013376222,83204204266194214255
24.Tan Timmy1330013306221,67300224191177173265
25.Gripp Andreas1305013056217,50179268259238182179
26.Ranta Tony1305013056217,50163222201250241228
27.Simonsen Anthony1303013036217,17187247166233269201
28.Shi Hua Tan Cher e12994812516208,50258205187236192173
29.Kayhko Tomas1294012946215,67207238248184181236
30.Ostergaard-Pouls n Dan1280012806213,33191225226239217182
31.Bergendorff Mark s1262012626210,33192232236179219204
32.Amirah Siti Safi ah12574812096201,50199202185223208192
33.Fishol Ahmad Mua Mohd1253012536208,83244191174225214205
34.Andersson Rolf1249012496208,17235234180228170202
35.Konttila Saku1231012316205,17205224198173228203
36.Gillick Tim1230012306205,00196176192201237228
37.Nurmilo Panu1222012226203,67191213203209201205
38.Lim Bernice1219012196203,17187175158220213266
39.Coussens Michael1219012196203,17192227191186199224
40.Danielsson Johan1217012176202,83225236146189194227
41.Ruonala Masa1213012136202,17239188195142234215
42.Afifah Syaidatul12104811626193,67227174201203167190
43.Lunden Reija12084811606193,33176189173203222197
44.Agerbo Jesper1197011976199,50200194224214177188
45.Liukkonen Niko1197011976199,50213203201213179188
46.Ridhwan Syafiq1174011746195,67236196173175215179
47.Salomaa Kaaron1174011746195,67193167221206202185
48.Wahlgren Karl1171011716195,17176200174181228212
49.Savolainen Jukka1171011716195,17210211172201152225
50.Luoto Patricia11434810956182,50163161160186200225
51.Williams Walter ay1139011396189,83188193200204156198
52.Adolfsson Anton1132011326188,67210201214169168170
53.Immonen Juha1132011326188,67168197188206203170
54.Van Meerbergen B am1121011216186,83205175205169190177
55.Rontti Vesa1119011196186,50202169173170176229
56.Olsson Jonas1116011166186,00203174188180224147
57.Gaebler Tobias1096010966182,67167133192216208180
58.Yakubov Utkir1096010966182,67190136164192200214
59.Selin Janne1073010736178,83134146194215190194
60.Hietarinne Klaus Kristian1047010476174,50166223222156164116
61.Rantala Esa1026010266171,00142169184181197153
62.Gustafsson Iiro97409746162,33168163172174136161
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu