SQUAD 5
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Lehtonen Kimmo1443014436240,50224279193268267212
2.Oksanen Niko1398013986233,00233254268186226231
3.Hurri Kari1361013616226,83246234204237231209
4.Murtomaki Kari1341013416223,50228171216238224264
5.Hossi Olli1303013036217,17192222209191221268
6.Jokiniemi Leena12574812096201,50222181210178211207
7.Oksanen Mika1241012416206,83235221206202201176
8.Kankaanranta Pet i1240012406206,67221200219166243191
9.Cimdins Peteris1230012306205,00200170234171223232
10.Taavitsainen Jaa a12234811756195,83202180232182197182
11.Raatikainen Teem1219012196203,17203189194236186211
12.Rantala Jaakko1217012176202,83232157210193235190
13.Lindsten Harri1216012166202,67201193200225234163
14.Tamminen Tuula12114811636193,83213196137164228225
15.Siltanen Esa1205012056200,83223248200193182159
16.Pekkanen Pia12054811576192,83228189189170193188
17.Kovanen Nina12014811536192,17175197183206154238
18.Sankilampi Risto1199011996199,83194193183203203223
19.Vettenranta Jari1195011956199,17189181159290196180
20.Aberg Juha1181011816196,83224209189175196188
21.Lunden Reija11764811286188,00206163190223164182
22.Ratia Jari1169011696194,83225194222194151183
23.Olsson Sami1157011576192,83211198222171157198
24.Heikkilainen Jan e1150011506191,67200185177178226184
25.Himanen Sami1145011456190,83200198169178186214
26.Varjonen Jouni1145011456190,83189186242167165196
27.Vilppula Jari1144011446190,67178205213175202171
28.Peni Ville1140011406190,00183175167226213176
29.Beekmann Raul1138011386189,67177194206213156192
30.Kuningas Ossi1133011336188,83182193143200211204
31.Kosonen Arto1128011286188,00168245197157181180
32.Virtanen Kai1127011276187,83187210202145197186
33.Hannula Urpo1127011276187,83177182206169212181
34.Tammsoo Marek1126011266187,67176176191220199164
35.Pultraks Toms1123011236187,17148167204202189213
36.Ojanen Jarmo1114011146185,67211159170177184213
37.Pesola Miikka1113011136185,50181196204192161179
38.Putkisto Kari1101011016183,50146175191179198212
39.Leinemann Aivar1095010956182,50151160181172213218
40.Nurminen Jukka1089010896181,50211156179217137189
41.Teivainen Tommi1088010886181,33227181140203167170
42.Toivonen Kari1083010836180,50167186159210165196
43.Noormaa Aare1082010826180,33175181215183149179
44.Huovila Roni1079010796179,83156188138175220202
45.Mustajarvi Raimo1062010626177,00191207137170169188
46.Katajisto Timo1058010586176,33140164187200213154
47.Vali-Torala Vill1057010576176,17178209189133186162
48.Nikkinen Isto1052010526175,33151185185196154181
49.Huhtala Maarit10484810006166,67192191166167133151
50.Huosianmaa Jani1044010446174,00200157191155180161
51.Ronka Jarmo1043010436173,83158172158178147230
52.Kalliola Jarmo1028010286171,33150149175202151201
53.Ollonen Esko1021010216170,17183158157118227178
54.Koskiniemi Jyrki1020010206170,00150180169162176183
55.Palonen Teemu1012010126168,67167160140184190171
56.Tamminen Pertti1010010106168,33188151138159184190
57.Kunnasluoto Sepp1010010106168,33181160172174123200
58.Tiainen Olli1007010076167,83168169155155164196
59.Lampi Timo1004010046167,33176166148182172160
60.Pentus Jaare99909996166,50180172128162189168
61.Berg Esa99909996166,50158172148178163180
62.Hamalainen Pentt99509956165,83144140131235157188
63.Rakkolainen Juss98409846164,00183139157190169146
64.Laine Markku98109816163,50137120204182156182
65.Pietarinen Kari97609766162,67171162148142190163
66.Hilokoski Ari97009706161,67131159138168212162
67.Kuttila Kari96909696161,50172138177171166145
68.Sjoroos Joakim92109216153,50132149157161167155
69.Rasinen Jaana911488636143,83140146159136122160
70.Ponka Liisa903488556142,50165155137122120156
71.Kaleva Teppo88708876147,83135158139147144164
72.Ikaheimonen Juha82008206136,67162127171121116123
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu