SQUAD 4
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Lehtonen Kimmo1354013546225,67201235234215234235
2.Puharinen Pyry1321013216220,17190234220237199241
3.Kuningas Ossi1252012526208,67187197234182193259
4.Savikurki Senni12464811986199,67198155219215204207
5.Pusenius Eetu1216012166202,67265204152159199237
6.Vaha-Koivisto Ka i12154811676194,50206228203146184200
7.Bostrom Linus1211012116201,83228220158210206189
8.Lunden Reija12064811586193,00191200198204202163
9.Taavitsainen Jaa a12004811526192,00223200188222182137
10.Oksanen Mika1194011946199,00206210203157203215
11.Styrman Helena11944811466191,00211182166204202181
12.Kuronen Kalle1181011816196,83195211162183222208
13.Cimdins Peteris1175011756195,83121230236187196205
14.Damsten Ville1168011686194,67235168201200160204
15.Klemettila Mervi11634811156185,83198221146170205175
16.Maatta Toni1161011616193,50194180185223198181
17.Seppanen Pekka1161011616193,50204198187246147179
18.Lampi Timo1155011556192,50188189181181203213
19.Hyytia Tatu1154011546192,33222154154199191234
20.Launia Jesse1152011526192,00170183173162218246
21.Ihalainen Kimmo1150011506191,67195186209156203201
22.Manninen Heidi11414810936182,17148185191172184213
23.Beekmann Raul1136011366189,33214180198179183182
24.Parrola Miki1121011216186,83173196187169196200
25.Kurppa Niko1120011206186,67190244137152194203
26.Levo Taneli1117011176186,17182167214231156167
27.Kohtanen Terttu11174810696178,17190225148163161182
28.Fedorova Anastas y11094810616176,83190168150201171181
29.Sairanen Joonas1105011056184,17146195220187194163
30.Myllyniemi Antti1103011036183,83198128158171257191
31.Alimpiev Dmitrii1099010996183,17200158178189189185
32.Kokko Pekka1094010946182,33172224189166182161
33.Mastomaki Petri1093010936182,17153180186226169179
34.Vettenranta Jari1091010916181,83201162191191190156
35.Tuisku Matti1085010856180,83207163151182177205
36.Tiainen Ari1077010776179,50180184177188169179
37.Akkanen Marko1076010766179,33181176178172167202
38.Koivukangas Jani1073010736178,83190178169149157230
39.Tamminen Pertti1073010736178,83164162176151200220
40.Vali-Torala Vill1072010726178,67202124218166170192
41.Hurri Aki1071010716178,50168188201163180171
42.Vali-Torala Pent i1068010686178,00228173174169160164
43.Kallio Isto1067010676177,83158213195176171154
44.Peltonen Jukka1067010676177,83192181167169180178
45.Pultraks Toms1066010666177,67133157158216206196
46.Johansson Sami1066010666177,67154187192165169199
47.Lofgren Jukka1056010566176,00166213169177140191
48.Hartikainen Kari1051010516175,17164198140168207174
49.Evdokimov Sergey1044010446174,00196124224173177150
50.Haljasmets Heikk1043010436173,83166170172181180174
51.Turja Heli1042489946165,67192154159168163158
52.Laukkanen Arto1034010346172,33163183159201167161
53.Tamminen Tuula1030489826163,67157176182148131188
54.Heinonen Mikko1029010296171,50177152188165169178
55.Granfors Nils-Er k1020010206170,00175124153186234148
56.Peltonen Anne1020489726162,00190184141141136180
57.Heinanen Soili-M rja1018489706161,67141173176134177169
58.Makinen Heli1006489586159,67137150170154161186
59.Ylikarppa Jaakko99209926165,33146189178164157158
60.Varis Panu99209926165,33156166138144214174
61.Lofgren Satu989489416156,83125156202157150151
62.Kanerva Niko98809886164,67143203175151139177
63.Ollonen Esko98709876164,50174161180155142175
64.Kokkola Anne972489246154,00154152210130135143
65.Tammsoo Marek95909596159,83164180164140164147
66.Taavitsainen Pek a95409546159,00204141109155147198
67.Peltoharju Jari94909496158,17203141170115121199
68.Kaipainen Jani94409446157,33173158164145124180
69.Huosianmaa Jani92809286154,67148158152160131179
70.Tamminen Marja-L isa927488796146,50168150138149133141
71.Makkonen Marko91209126152,00181163146142148132
72.Storas Thomas90609066151,00143172155112170154
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu