SQUAD 2
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Luoto Mika1379013796229,83233259233190247217
2.Puharinen Pyry1377013776229,50258246278218190187
3.Jehkinen Joonas1355013556225,83234213216236230226
4.Bostrom Linus1322013226220,33237203235151217279
5.Welin Oskar1322013226220,33224197243224233201
6.Juntunen Ani13164812686211,33245192198207225201
7.Ahokas Jesse1314013146219,00232249215190227201
8.Tiainen Juuso1295012956215,83191224225225223207
9.Ratia Jari1286012866214,33213195190247207234
10.Rissanen Juho1280012806213,33181234180246181258
11.Tonteri Juhani1276012766212,67179207202268225195
12.Luoto Patricia12674812196203,17202263161205195193
13.Konsteri Sami1265012656210,83235203237200180210
14.Heinonen Markus1256012566209,33191223244196203199
15.Kaikkonen Orvo1248012486208,00215189196215185248
16.Helminen Jouni1231012316205,17197182193213246200
17.Eriksson-Sola Pe ra12314811836197,17211184175156259198
18.Kolhonen Janne1225012256204,17196226174189163277
19.Lonka Otto1220012206203,33164230204215207200
20.Hossi Olli1210012106201,67160236189214204207
21.Virta Matti1192011926198,67169195202242205179
22.Sundberg Katarin11804811326188,67184152185200200211
23.Rontti Jani1179011796196,50198199145219200218
24.Aravirta Asko1179011796196,50211177192202195202
25.Oksanen Niko1172011726195,33212207203218160172
26.Hamalainen Jyri1172011726195,33194197187232150212
27.Haavisto Nina11724811246187,33177223176153207188
28.Raatikainen Timo1156011566192,67214214237144164183
29.Riikonen Onni1156011566192,67221185159203207181
30.Cronholm Sebasti n1147011476191,17191199168201193195
31.Toivonen Toni1146011466191,00198180217149212190
32.Pirhonen Jarkko1137011376189,50154203174184189233
33.Luukkonen Henri1136011366189,33150193211204209169
34.Mustajarvi Raimo1134011346189,00206210209144207158
35.Mikola Pertti1130011306188,33166167244172181200
36.Seppanen Ville1126011266187,67157170213199183204
37.Hytonen Marjaana11254810776179,50170180190146182209
38.Manis Nihat1123011236187,17180228170197157191
39.Mukkula Rami1118011186186,33218185165170225155
40.Blagova Elena11164810686178,00195169171205161167
41.Riikonen Petri1112011126185,33178180201204172177
42.Kaijanen Jori1107011076184,50194162202179158212
43.Tallberg Toni1103011036183,83209170196152184192
44.Savolainen Jukka1097010976182,83145209169207181186
45.Ojala Pertti1089010896181,50157174143236153226
46.Laito Pasi1086010866181,00207146171194163205
47.Palokoski Raimo1076010766179,33202187168176144199
48.Karvinen Marco1074010746179,00128223170192168193
49.Katajisto Heikki1071010716178,50167194182181166181
50.Rapeli Jaana10694810216170,17157178197191151147
51.Huttunen Lauri1068010686178,00180162156153182235
52.Saari Vesa1060010606176,67173160211169164183
53.Ihalainen Kimmo1054010546175,67145188180191209141
54.Laukkanen Hannu1053010536175,50186149167185199167
55.Murtokangas Pekk1048010486174,67247164185136155161
56.Ryhanen Teppo1039010396173,17182139201183177157
57.Paananen Niko Al ksi1036010366172,67159144184167172210
58.Raty Isto1026010266171,00131160157190192196
59.Viinanen Jari1023010236170,50167166184176191139
60.Niemi Timo1013010136168,83156197139179166176
61.Korhonen Pasi1003010036167,17166158169148181181
62.Monto Antti99809986166,33182156200111189160
63.Kerbs Kaj99009906165,00177164157128174190
64.Sarhela Arto98209826163,67122145133190178214
65.Virtanen Kimmo94209426157,00177135168144124194
66.Roholm Frank94209426157,00134172173144162157
67.Laine Jussi92609266154,33140158172137140179
68.Kvarnstrom Alvin91809186153,00180127158137156160
69.Shrader Matias89908996149,83161136132141166163
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu