SQUAD 14
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Ahokas Jesse1533015336255,50236257243256263278
2.Tan Timmy1498014986249,67208300300202222266
3.Pedersen Glenn-M rten1483014836247,17209279238219278260
4.Peters Jake1459014596243,17245237249248279201
5.McEwan Danielle14584814106235,00217279247189277201
6.Zavjalova Diana14564814086234,67243232233216226258
7.Svensson Jesper1440014406240,00258249242229216246
8.Mouveroux Gaetan1436014366239,33236233221246246254
9.Sin Li Jane14284813806230,00217227205220235276
10.Roumimper Tannya14094813616226,83218236234241234198
11.Salonen Petteri1393013936232,17236212257258235195
12.Lavoie Francois1386013866231,00224240248227235212
13.Hellstrom Peter1378013786229,67232260201222236227
14.Pajak Daria13744813266221,00207256225248211179
15.Fishol Ahmad Mua Mohd1353013536225,50206204265213268197
16.Schroschk Sidney1345013456224,17190279210254175237
17.Teece Richard1340013406223,33218269191238204220
18.Ahlgren Anton1338013386223,00247236171265220199
19.Liew Alex1337013376222,83197213228236217246
20.Flack Nina13274812796213,17222238179199185256
21.Hilferink Ramon1316013166219,33158227217229258227
22.Kasma Jonne1312013126218,67204234200203259212
23.Rikkola Juuso1310013106218,33247198204203201257
24.Oksanen Mika1307013076217,83248235202201213208
25.Riikonen Onni1306013066217,67256202221200233194
26.Truus Kert1303013036217,17227219209228208212
27.Puharinen Pyry1301013016216,83214175230235248199
28.Karlsson Jenny13014812536208,83196166233222203233
29.Claessen Stefan1299012996216,50174197201275204248
30.Oksanen Niko1299012996216,50187255214222165256
31.Williams Walter ay1299012996216,50204247205226213204
32.Julien Sermand1299012996216,50278162202191244222
33.Holmberg Emil1297012976216,17164213224215202279
34.Ismail Rafig1289012896214,83207257225223168209
35.Ng Shayna12884812406206,67185221177222246189
36.Ratia Jari1277012776212,83203206200222226220
37.Ridhwan Syafiq1277012776212,83211188202195212269
38.Amirah Siti Safi ah12774812296204,83245170184194201235
39.Piksila Elice12754812276204,50176185204192267203
40.Cheah Esther12754812276204,50208217175189201237
41.Agerbo Jesper1262012626210,33197157215222255216
42.Lim Bernice12624812146202,33203227190223208163
43.Konsteri Sami1261012616210,17204206224219188220
44.Johansson Victor a12584812106201,67182205176198224225
45.Wetterberg Matti s1256012566209,33234248200179173222
46.Hultin Isabelle12354811876197,83189230210196174188
47.Molander Alida12334811856197,50227187201183191196
48.Ang Adrian1231012316205,17176195198203202257
49.Makela Teea12244811766196,00203186174186242185
50.Vallons Melissa12224811746195,67198193198220169196
51.Marjakangas Jarn1220012206203,33196194217175190248
52.Afifah Syaidatul12164811686194,67198146205176234209
53.Lahti Jarno1214012146202,33211185213236167202
54.Byrne Aidan1209012096201,50208184266165173213
55.Thorell Annie12044811566192,67204195226177188166
56.Salomaa Kaaron1201012016200,17197193193203192223
57.Paananen Niko Al ksi1199011996199,83208181233184189204
58.Zulkifli Zulmazr n1195011956199,17192221153202244183
59.Kayhko Tomas1192011926198,67184168175208229228
60.Teece Raymond1185011856197,50221215201155181212
61.Sandberg Anton1180011806196,67240191178199176196
62.Andersson Anna11794811316188,50213180179195182182
63.Lunden Reija11764811286188,00181183201203179181
64.Persson Planefor Joline11724811246187,33230170159172208185
65.Andersson Ida11654811176186,17205167202228144171
66.Tiitinen Viljo1124011246187,33182164213204206155
67.Kallio Jesse1115011156185,83202170181183210169
68.Maatta Mika1108011086184,67175200156184173220
69.Vihavainen Sami1064010646177,33184170158188187177
70.Kolhonen Janne1060010606176,67189185190154159183
71.Jussila Jani97909796163,17202157152156178134
72.Laine Jussi89908996149,83150145138164150152
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu