SQUAD 13
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Wilhelmsson Fili1416014166236,00246258267232221192
2.McEwan Danielle14154813676227,83245244206190225257
3.Rissanen Juho1408014086234,67234220215230253256
4.Svensson Jesper1402014026233,67247253227223203249
5.O'Neill Bill1376013766229,33266208212245227218
6.Ollonqvist Juha1374013746229,00222253223192238246
7.Bohn III Parker1362013626227,00228198177238279242
8.Cheah Esther13614813136218,83145212267234231224
9.Kasma Jonne1359013596226,50244195232223198267
10.Wirefeldt Oskar1359013596226,50258189202289204217
11.Fransson Daniel1357013576226,17278185222213235224
12.Zavjalova Diana13434812956215,83220235245180209206
13.Lees Ulari1337013376222,83214193192245251242
14.Ahokas Jesse1335013356222,50224247181221218244
15.Susiluoto Simon1333013336222,17244219205215216234
16.Hilferink Ramon1326013266221,00210188208214279227
17.Lees Vallo1320013206220,00193237258205213214
18.Olsson Mattias1317013176219,50237207203188214268
19.Williams Walter ay1311013116218,50206212193234247219
20.Larsen Martin1309013096218,17238183202243174269
21.Puharinen Pyry1304013046217,33244225224204195212
22.Hellstrom Peter1304013046217,33157202246233244222
23.Mouveroux Gaetan1303013036217,17274153195246197238
24.Kayhko Tomas1301013016216,83229215224242176215
25.Zulkifli Zulmazr n1300013006216,67159186246269215225
26.Molander Alida12894812416206,83233182194194193245
27.Hilden Kai1286012866214,33211275189215190206
28.Lehtonen Kimmo1286012866214,33235223174215237202
29.Juntunen Ani12854812376206,17248214240190175170
30.Engberg Hanna12654812176202,83246237205202146181
31.Johansson Victor a12644812166202,67232146213217175233
32.Dahlgren Oliver1261012616210,17170201257190198245
33.Hultin Isabelle12614812136202,17205204215181217191
34.Wetterberg Matti s1260012606210,00191216247205216185
35.Ryhanen Teppo1258012586209,67211168210233187249
36.Lim Bernice12554812076201,17225242195190156199
37.Andersson Anna12484812006200,00170218223202194193
38.Konttila Saku1243012436207,17238179223203224176
39.Oksanen Mika1240012406206,67237169213168196257
40.Pajari Olli-Pekk1235012356205,83213225223208192174
41.Havar Wolden Sko1233012336205,50192235225211181189
42.Konsteri Peppi12324811846197,33233226181182170192
43.Palokoski Raimo1228012286204,67244231203194164192
44.Gabrielsen Ingar1226012266204,33213192191174228228
45.Luosujarvi Matia1224012246204,00153185184300202200
46.Bolleby Kim1221012216203,50213181166225199237
47.Kiiskinen Susann12214811736195,50173217214189216164
48.Havanko Juho1218012186203,00211186222214205180
49.Elliott Jamie1212012126202,00145205177232216237
50.Sloan Christophe1210012106201,67193192204178209234
51.Rasi Niko1209012096201,50186215203234212159
52.Laine Henry1202012026200,33204222225186201164
53.Gillick Tim1193011936198,83169195220223190196
54.Wegner Jenny11914811436190,50220180181190192180
55.Korkka Harri1186011866197,67213167219196184207
56.Roumimper Tannya11854811376189,50179174182181216205
57.Maatta Henri1171011716195,17200170204211225161
58.Blomqvist Anneli11654811176186,17201158182202174200
59.Vallons Melissa11624811146185,67215190199145192173
60.Schroschk Sidney1161011616193,50200142223179180237
61.Mukkula Rami1149011496191,50172223226139190199
62.Guldbaek Mika11484811006183,33189166192188150215
63.Andersson Sandra11384810906181,67162196190167193182
64.Juliusson Andres1132011326188,67233165195223182134
65.Holmberg Emil1116011166186,00144204204204202158
66.Oksanen Niko1108011086184,67184169211175168201
67.Claessen Stefan1074010746179,00166169210205164160
68.Stampe Tim1070010706178,33160184181166196183
69.Ekholm Elen10684810206170,00178180150165156191
70.Eklund Dennis1009010096168,172111942112001930
71.Hietarinne Klaus Kristian97309736162,17146144168175178162
72.Vaananen Luukas94209426157,00187149135135179157
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu