SQUAD 10
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Tan Timmy1439014396239,83236257258257230201
2.Andersson Pontus1439014396239,83238233237224287220
3.Tonteri Juhani1437014376239,50245279222209258224
4.Peters Jake1389013896231,50183269220227234256
5.Bostrom Linus1389013896231,50215250237213217257
6.Shi Hua Tan Cher e13894813416223,50234209205244255194
7.Simonsen Anthony1380013806230,00266234198267225190
8.Pasanen Sanna13784813306221,67255223225181188258
9.Olsson Mattias1369013696228,17228243196181258263
10.Svensson Jesper1367013676227,83268245196211243204
11.Fransson Daniel1348013486224,67197247212279237176
12.Lindberg Robert1348013486224,67194208223221247255
13.Amirah Siti Safi ah13254812776212,83208219201173230246
14.Wegner Cajsa13234812756212,50214213225222247154
15.Larsen Thomas1319013196219,83245235222180227210
16.Kayhko Tomas1317013176219,50237227214233206200
17.Teece Richard1315013156219,17220236211233225190
18.Wilhelmsson Fili1314013146219,00238193240231209203
19.Andersson Ida13084812606210,00279159219207215181
20.Persson Anton1305013056217,50257213258176203198
21.Ahlgren Anton1305013056217,50227206207229180256
22.Hilferink Ramon1303013036217,17212206256195237197
23.Virtanen Kai1302013026217,00203227248211198215
24.Luoto Mika1298012986216,33227204208235221203
25.Persson Kristian1290012906215,00182220177221279211
26.Salonen Petteri1285012856214,17248209193215245175
27.Blomqvist Anneli12814812336205,50220221212199209172
28.Molander Alida12784812306205,00225183162222213225
29.Julien Sermand1269012696211,50226191234255170193
30.Lim Bernice12694812216203,50186216195213203208
31.Tahvanainen Sant u1268012686211,33208204212213197234
32.Pajak Daria12664812186203,00211185153228186255
33.Puharinen Pyry1258012586209,67198209179255195222
34.Cheah Esther12564812086201,33190207196179192244
35.Sin Li Jane12554812076201,17197236184219199172
36.Sloan Christophe1243012436207,17222196185187230223
37.Petersen Tommy1240012406206,67182205203253207190
38.Aviram Or1233012336205,50180200242238180193
39.Barrett Dominic1231012316205,17207233177208192214
40.Larsen Martin1230012306205,00204202209237191187
41.Williams Walter ay1227012276204,50217183232184236175
42.Lonnroth Magnus1220012206203,33211190215191222191
43.Ryhanen Teppo1213012136202,17223162184202237205
44.Pedersen Glenn-M rten1213012136202,17216185188187223214
45.Salin Sami1207012076201,17265216166189181190
46.Agerbo Jesper1206012066201,00142237223233184187
47.Lahti Jarno1200012006200,00187233224204175177
48.Liukkonen Niko1196011966199,33204213216159193211
49.Murtomaki Kari1193011936198,83178188213214186214
50.Kurppa Jenna11884811406190,00211169200176232152
51.Salo Vilma11824811346189,00166232172165210189
52.Savolainen Jukka1177011776196,17212191157222179216
53.Kuningas Ossi1166011666194,33175224122225222198
54.Salomaa Kaaron1164011646194,00210182220194204154
55.Olsson Jonas1154011546192,33207219152203187186
56.Yeong-Nathan Jas ine11514811036183,83172194202182171182
57.Wetterberg Matti s1145011456190,83203216186204176160
58.Pajari Olli-Pekk1123011236187,17200172215207173156
59.Paivaniemi Sami1111011116185,17205225137191154199
60.Heinonen Henrik1094010946182,33157181166205230155
61.Westlin Joakim1072010726178,67166190207196153160
62.Tavela Tomi1060010606176,67171224215144160146
63.Bergendorff Mark s1055010556175,83174153153140235200
64.Styrman Helena1035489876164,50193168169133165159
65.Ruonala Masa1028010286171,33174165187142195165
66.Melanen Markus1009010096168,17188170159161155176
67.Vettenranta Jari1007010076167,83204193145142151172
68.Vaananen Luukas1002010026167,00163214165139173148
69.Rantala Esa99509956165,83168198143184167135
70.Salminen Mika98509856164,17157158156170159185
71.Eiste Sami72907296121,50172118101120102116
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu