FINAL ROUND ROBIN
1.O'Neill Bill364015186616540120234,67
2.Lehtonen Kimmo35991520581481060235,93
3.Svensson Jesper35891519771537075234,27
4.Simonsen Anthony35831518381685060234,87
5.Paulsson Martin355715183515420180225,13
6.Mouveroux Gaetan353415180416100120227,60
7.Jehkinen Joonas352915186515290135226,27
8.Liew Alex33651518051470090218,33

(c) Kaitsu