Final Step 1
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Uotila Pasi1512015126252,00256211267300232246
2.Rissanen Juho1503015036250,50278288258244193242
3.McEwan Danielle14984814506241,67279268243180257223
4.Jehkinen Joonas1462014626243,67236204300287248187
5.Bohn III Parker1441014416240,17235258231215236266
6.Svensson Jesper1423014236237,17257223267227212237
7.Simonsen Anthony1420014206236,67258203225248207279
8.Ismail Rafig1379013796229,83277198191202244267
9.Tonteri Juhani1375013756229,17248192265263214193
10.Mouveroux Gaetan1371013716228,50251188246225268193
11.Karlsson Jenny13604813126218,67222223232193208234
12.Wegner Jenny13574813096218,17224189217213210256
13.Tahvanainen Sant u1350013506225,00176224217249218266
14.Louw Francois1349013496224,83245244235189200236
15.Sin Li Jane13484813006216,67238225223220202192
16.Svensson William1343013436223,83202265222195224235
17.Wilhelmsson Fili1339013396223,17233217179248234228
18.Tan Daphne13304812826213,67222267203194182214
19.Tan Cherie13264812786213,00202235255179206201
20.Zavjalova Diana13214812736212,17192234166215257209
21.Hansen Carsten W rming1316013166219,33254224257156233192
22.Lehtonen Kimmo1304013046217,33247265195202202193
23.Sloan Christophe1298012986216,33216200217188230247
24.Larsen Martin1296012966216,00207249199220196225
25.Lonnroth Magnus1296012966216,00223245225191231181
26.Andersson Pontus1292012926215,33223257214163224211
27.Hiltunen Eliisa12874812396206,50187224190216197225
28.Truus Kert1285012856214,17235203229181201236
29.Jansson Markus1265012656210,83198203210268196190
30.Ang Adrian1242012426207,00193213247194186209
31.Persson Robin1239012396206,50235144185233223219
32.Pajak Daria12204811726195,33225156151211244185
33.Tiainen Samuli1215012156202,50155225219200185231
34.Roumimper Tannya12144811666194,33186183213212192180
35.Sipila Lauri1200012006200,00180206207205193209
36.Putkisto Teemu1143011436190,50186202197198169191
37.Magnus Lonnroth58058158,0058
38.Martin Larsen40040140,0040
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu