SQUAD 9
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Fransson Daniel1415014156235,83266245248276189191
2.Kent Marshall1404014046234,00211237232203300221
3.Salonen Petteri1387013876231,17213244226257236211
4.Tan Daphne13594813116218,50259204219259200170
5.Kovalova Darya13494813016216,83222196220258215190
6.Palermaa Osku1348013486224,67224215236212207254
7.Ng Shayna13374812896214,83204279213204204185
8.Larsen Martin1336013366222,67239193204265207228
9.Tan Cherie Shi H a13304812826213,67216237214197226192
10.Bohn III Parker1327013276221,17226206240215191249
11.Hiltunen Eliisa13274812796213,17174246191212247209
12.Cohen Oron1319013196219,83223205225219230217
13.Ostergaard-Pouls n Dan1317013176219,50174187234239238245
14.Olsson Mattias1315013156219,17232206211221235210
15.Weier Cameron1308013086218,00193218200222258217
16.Aviram Or1302013026217,00204210216237218217
17.Tahvanainen Sant u1301013016216,83180245196246231203
18.See Tracy12814812336205,50204208202236173210
19.Tan Jazreel12694812216203,50217197171183249204
20.Raatikainen Teem1256012566209,33216300213196195136
21.Rajala Ville1255012556209,17165221233206204226
22.Yeong-Nathan Jas ine12544812066201,00227181224214190170
23.Laito Pasi1252012526208,67187181185213276210
24.Toivonen Toni1250012506208,33211211183246213186
25.Puharinen Pyry1246012466207,67163241241197222182
26.Hossi Olli1246012466207,67202199224188211222
27.Doyle Kamron1233012336205,50174204227190232206
28.Bolleby Kim1228012286204,67182190186248199223
29.Veijanen Markku1207012076201,17205173223193221192
30.Manninen Heidi12054811576192,83212175183190186211
31.Kayhko Tomas1204012046200,67159215220180214216
32.Putkisto Teemu1202012026200,33233156190200237186
33.Mikola Pertti1199011996199,83232150223165236193
34.Kuronen Kalle1195011956199,17182214226184202187
35.Larsen Thomas1192011926198,67221201188165192225
36.Makela Teea11904811426190,33172214195195187179
37.Hilden Kai1186011866197,67151179203215236202
38.Petersen Tommy1177011776196,17192268204204177132
39.Juntunen Ani11724811246187,33191200169168202194
40.Konttila Saku1168011686194,67210202180225178173
41.Luoto Patricia11674811196186,50191174224203165162
42.Mattila Timo1159011596193,17192176199179190223
43.Salomaa Kaaron1155011556192,50184166226195212172
44.Gillick Tim1152011526192,00200174205175226172
45.Molsa Jouko1144011446190,67207220175200183159
46.Juutilainen Sant u1123011236187,17170176175206217179
47.Rasi Niko1113011136185,50173178179200193190
48.Aikioniemi Jari1107011076184,50183181158219187179
49.Savolainen Jukka1099010996183,17173182185188160211
50.Kovalov Sergey1061010616176,83202176151157204171
51.Neuvonen Reetta10604810126168,67140193197189133160
52.Yakubov Utkir1032010326172,00165168160160217162
53.Sipila Jarkko1025010256170,83177172161126191198
54.Huttunen Mika1019010196169,83168135149205195167
55.Gustafsson Iiro1015010156169,17170157200180150158
56.Zubkov Artemii00060,00000000
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu