SQUAD 8
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Tan Daphne13844813366222,67212224209215231245
2.Tiainen Samuli1373013736228,83203194249235223269
3.Simonsen Anthony1367013676227,83197234226227245238
4.Palermaa Osku1304013046217,33230202244212205211
5.Pollanen Krista13004812526208,67205213206203248177
6.Tahvanainen Sant u1275012756212,50224221173209266182
7.Havanko Juho1264012646210,67204189235223193220
8.Oksanen Niko1260012606210,00168211213202246220
9.Lonnroth Magnus1245012456207,50268247172181227150
10.Oksanen Mika1243012436207,17202213200189222217
11.Piksila Elice12344811866197,67225180215203182181
12.Kayhko Tomas1229012296204,83192198165234203237
13.Salomaa Kaaron1227012276204,50174188221216202226
14.Juutilainen Sant u1218012186203,00179199192257198193
15.Taalas Timi1211012116201,83221210218177195190
16.Jehkinen Ari1205012056200,83158202235197187226
17.Pakarinen Essi11924811446190,67193165170217187212
18.Hurri Kari1191011916198,50193211210188198191
19.Tan Jazreel11894811416190,17198226156200198163
20.Rikkola Juuso1182011826197,00182236186215183180
21.Forsstrom Teuvo1181011816196,83181135221184234226
22.Toivonen Toni1179011796196,50187200184238160210
23.Eriksson-Sola Pe ra11664811186186,33215167166189191190
24.Salo Vilma11634811156185,83207174179176190189
25.Putkisto Teemu1160011606193,33169224160221194192
26.Puharinen Pyry1159011596193,17205189185201224155
27.Saarinen Paavo1145011456190,83178177209179193209
28.Doyle Kamron1144011446190,67189136235224181179
29.Aaltonen Jari1120011206186,67153180192186188221
30.Luoto Patricia11164810686178,00183162195177151200
31.Rontti Jani1107011076184,50158161233146190219
32.Tiitinen Viljo1103011036183,83212165163206159198
33.Toivonen Jarmo1096010966182,67203206190179172146
34.Havulinna Risto1095010956182,50165210161179188192
35.Juntunen Ani10954810476174,50169203209146160160
36.Manis Nihat1074010746179,00212203170153170166
37.Oksanen Joni1070010706178,33203179197143180168
38.Lehikoinen Kalev1050010506175,00163169177188185168
39.Mellin Juhani1047010476174,50172179186187170153
40.Palonen Teemu1046010466174,33195175178140168190
41.Maatta Inkeri1027489796163,17161175178179161125
42.Fredriksson Leif1020010206170,00146214159174170157
43.Vartiainen Viljo1009010096168,17177155165181190141
44.Pietila Esa82508256137,50158136122130133146
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu