SQUAD 7
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Ng Shayna14224813746229,00246258210196240224
2.Tan Cherie Shi H a14174813696228,17225203235225247234
3.See Tracy13664813186219,67238205203257220195
4.Tan Daphne13574813096218,17226224201220246192
5.Simonsen Anthony1354013546225,67209228237219193268
6.Virtanen Kai1348013486224,67235234205246204224
7.Tahvanainen Sant u1340013406223,33247206259186219223
8.Taalas Timi1339013396223,17192221228236226236
9.Yeong-Nathan Jas ine13074812596209,83214255227173204186
10.Bohn III Parker1305013056217,50164300183232200226
11.Palermaa Osku1302013026217,00184259193238195233
12.Tiainen Samuli1292012926215,33224210206219226207
13.Roiha Timo1284012846214,00203216236177238214
14.Doyle Kamron1275012756212,50227201166168279234
15.Ahokas Jesse1256012566209,33202204158222211259
16.Mattila Jari1225012256204,17163211202209234206
17.Laukkanen Hannu1214012146202,33228170203197188228
18.Sadeharju Arttu1203012036200,50225194187193202202
19.Kayhko Tomas1194011946199,00245176170182210211
20.Aaltonen Jari1192011926198,67197180211202171231
21.Raita Rauli1190011906198,33184182215204160245
22.Tan Jazreel11864811386189,67162182246156161231
23.Jehkinen Ari1180011806196,67177176222157244204
24.Rikkola Juuso1177011776196,17214146254159183221
25.Manninen Heidi11754811276187,83143196226169184209
26.Arnstal Per-Erik1169011696194,83182195212215193172
27.Mattila Timo1163011636193,83222171170220179201
28.Eriksson-Sola Pe ra11524811046184,00216181192215138162
29.Gillick Tim1151011516191,83212196178181170214
30.Raatikainen Teem1145011456190,83199188208188167195
31.Lindsten Harri1141011416190,17204192158153221213
32.Hurri Kari1131011316188,50181201216153192188
33.Salomaa Kaaron1117011176186,17223217214173133157
34.Tiainen Ari1117011176186,17236202156156220147
35.Wahlstrom Mats1114011146185,67185171213212210123
36.Blomberg Jarno1106011066184,33190166210190179171
37.Jalkanen Jussi1105011056184,17159253180166193154
38.Heinila Sami1079010796179,83145192150187187218
39.Nilsson Johan1077010776179,50178170211177179162
40.Pakonen Mikko1067010676177,83201144140201211170
41.Rasanen Pentti1048010486174,67205157176139156215
42.Kukkonen Juho1040010406173,33174245159129154179
43.Manis Nihat1032010326172,00179148214168155168
44.Havulinna Risto1027010276171,17189206130150170182
45.Yakubov Utkir1026010266171,00178183185169140171
46.Kiviranta Tapani1014010146169,00142212163162182153
47.Partanen Paavo1011010116168,50153160152187159200
48.Kilkanen Tero1005010056167,50153159163157200173
49.Somero Jani1005010056167,50133158195170174175
50.Niemi Timo1003010036167,17165176166163185148
51.Makela Minka1000489526158,67151130150184159178
52.Hakkinen Pepe99809986166,33198165194138173130
53.Jaderholm Ulf99409946165,67147115187180180185
54.Palonen Teemu99209926165,33162177163139148203
55.Kilkanen Jussi95909596159,83176163179144153144
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu