SQUAD 6
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Keituri Petri1296012966216,00215194180218286203
2.Gronmark Paavo1254012546209,00213222156180238245
3.Jokiniemi Leena12434811956199,17178203175225214200
4.Bohn III Parker1241012416206,83213189200240196203
5.Virtanen Kai1224012246204,00148208184205241238
6.Jussila Perttu1218012186203,00237206164189222200
7.Raita Rauli1215012156202,50224198208187194204
8.Maatta Pasi1211012116201,83217225215171208175
9.Tamminen Tuula12114811636193,83178188194185206212
10.Sallstrom Kaj1205012056200,83195244213190170193
11.Ehnlund Christer1181011816196,83190198184197211201
12.Koivula Timo1174011746195,67225144259175197174
13.Makela Timo1173011736195,50182204152193226216
14.Murto Timo1161011616193,50171257168231173161
15.Peltomaa Olli1154011546192,33179195167181212220
16.Jaderholm Ulf1151011516191,83190206235147200173
17.Lampi Timo1140011406190,00161174208175206216
18.Pakonen Paavo1134011346189,00189223207165192158
19.Kanerva Niko1127011276187,83172206176145216212
20.Laitinen Heikki1117011176186,17180225151181191189
21.Jalava Lasse1112011126185,33175163196168201209
22.Nurmi Kari1105011056184,17147183215196170194
23.Kotiranta Ari1104011046184,00185208142212202155
24.Tiainen Olli1104011046184,00177184174180175214
25.Mannila Ilkka1102011026183,67157186211170192186
26.Nilsson Aarne1097010976182,83159164191170223190
27.Kousa Hannu1092010926182,00196170194157167208
28.Lankinen Seija10924810446174,00164157203169137214
29.Tarkiainen Jorma1091010916181,83196186200177175157
30.Rantanen Jari1091010916181,83168154162182216209
31.Tiainen Heikki1091010916181,83178186218168165176
32.Poutiainen Jukka1089010896181,50172194196178174175
33.Laaja Antti1080010806180,00213207178183154145
34.Tiainen Ari1068010686178,00171161206164180186
35.Forsstrom Teuvo1067010676177,83166165166181210179
36.Tuppurainen Hann1066010666177,67151211167169225143
37.Engblom Ronald1063010636177,17181185188177162170
38.Jehkinen Kari1056010566176,00195163185164199150
39.Kuparinen Kari1056010566176,00188170195153211139
40.Isakow Mikko1053010536175,50218157188178140172
41.Hamalainen Pentt1047010476174,50173173213147142199
42.Karppinen Jorma1046010466174,33146150186200211153
43.Lofgren Jukka1046010466174,33159166148180211182
44.Heikura Rauno1044010446174,00184181199162159159
45.Parviainen Kauko1044010446174,00161168166156161232
46.Solja Kenneth1042010426173,67179179174172148190
47.Kerbs Kaj1040010406173,33173205171183153155
48.Nylund Anna-Maij1034489866164,33152178148200170138
49.Pennanen Markku1026010266171,00181153165174181172
50.Jarvinen Seppo1024010246170,67146150194183165186
51.Korte Kari1022010226170,33187162156190184143
52.Hongisto Marja1022489746162,33161162187157151156
53.Nybakka Esko1019010196169,83149158224137172179
54.Ornberg Kalevi1013010136168,83183156174123199178
55.Lindgren Henrik1005010056167,50152146177201167162
56.Kilkanen Jussi1001010016166,83159153144169193183
57.Seppala Juha99209926165,33187179148145178155
58.Rantonen Raimo99009906165,00143150201172180144
59.Torvinen Pauli98609866164,33190158185154120179
60.Reinamo Pekka98509856164,17150161177146184167
61.Huhtala Maarit985489376156,17149153141165163166
62.Kilkanen Tero97809786163,00167181162144153171
63.Pohjankoski Lass97709776162,83156178184172135152
64.Pesonen Erkki97509756162,50158170190155147155
65.Tapola Pertti96309636160,50170147160187142157
66.Varjonen Lasse95509556159,17137127183141181186
67.Sved Tauno94709476157,83167159160146158157
68.Avila Marja-Liis938488906148,33155133167146141148
69.Karhulahti Timo91309136152,17117152178161160145
70.Ruuth Heikki90709076151,17171157190139112138
71.Reuna Reijo86908696144,83156113128169147156
72.Pajunen Aarne77007706128,33149149129126104113
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu