SQUAD 5
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Jahi Joonas1410014106235,00190235224300235226
2.Pakonen Olli1393013936232,17247229214244226233
3.Luoto Mika1354013546225,67227158237256256220
4.Salonen Petteri1342013426223,67257207212224228214
5.Hirvonen Marjo13144812666211,00223205215217194212
6.Luoto Sami1289012896214,83196215197211223247
7.Raatikainen Teem1270012706211,67258231191212185193
8.Jussila Perttu1261012616210,17166225237202208223
9.Makkonen Vesa1258012586209,67244188194209187236
10.Hossi Olli1253012536208,83162203194206256232
11.Iiskola Marcus1245012456207,50223221237161183220
12.Hirvonen Mikko1244012446207,33206212228194185219
13.Aravirta Asko1235012356205,83201235199191219190
14.Tuomalainen Harr1227012276204,50161220192177253224
15.Melanen Markus1223012236203,83195182223199248176
16.Valaranta Ari1222012226203,67205172207147266225
17.Tuppurainen Hann1218012186203,00172207196218235190
18.Maatta Pasi1213012136202,17185226185210191216
19.Poutiainen Jukka1205012056200,83212207269180175162
20.Bohn III Parker1193011936198,83223192215178194191
21.Simojoki Otto1178011786196,33190173220199201195
22.Puharinen Pyry1176011766196,00168223217155246167
23.Jokiniemi Leena11764811286188,00187168161201195216
24.Tamminen Tuula11754811276187,83210147174191202203
25.Siltanen Esa1171011716195,17166228231188181177
26.Keituri Petri1167011676194,50213192206203152201
27.Murtomaki Kari1163011636193,83206175147226193216
28.Mustajarvi Raimo1155011556192,50206196186221211135
29.Vettenranta Jari1150011506191,67176213164175226196
30.Berg Esa1148011486191,33194180159188192235
31.Jarvinen Harri1146011466191,00202177193196192186
32.Nurminen Jukka1146011466191,00181178224199190174
33.Mikola Pertti1140011406190,00191172173237190177
34.Hyvonen Petri1135011356189,17210168185216138218
35.Kotiranta Ari1132011326188,67163182209210172196
36.Leinonen Juha1126011266187,67168198192199203166
37.Fredriksson Leif1122011226187,00221177194245139146
38.Pakonen Paavo1115011156185,83179228144197199168
39.Salminen Mika1111011116185,17202177168213181170
40.Hirvonen Olli1108011086184,67172174199172200191
41.Enstedt Paivi11014810536175,50176169207170162169
42.Suokas Tero1100011006183,33180167165223181184
43.Katajisto Timo1099010996183,17203191196169177163
44.Pietarinen Kari1097010976182,83196159177151211203
45.Tukiainen Marko1095010956182,50195155204193171177
46.Immonen Terho1094010946182,33159212183187163190
47.Jarvensivu Kauko1093010936182,17189187176210144187
48.Nybakka Helvi10924810446174,00193157151167203173
49.Kultalahti Reijo1091010916181,83200161190164195181
50.Toivonen Kari1088010886181,33183195183183193151
51.Heino Jouni1085010856180,83208151169191204162
52.Pitkanen Eila10854810376172,83168174193145192165
53.Mattila Timo1084010846180,67150163228208164171
54.Viljanen Ari1078010786179,67143147162200178248
55.Aberg Juha1074010746179,00139190183178203181
56.Lampi Timo1074010746179,00183177203141159211
57.Aalto Markku1060010606176,67202165210168157158
58.Melanen Lauri1055010556175,83166208179178158166
59.Manner Mika1051010516175,17166166195176168180
60.Varjonen Jouni1044010446174,00186151167174177189
61.Huhtala Maarit1038489906165,00150163150160201166
62.Saari Ilkka1036010366172,67170200152158192164
63.Styrman Helena1032489846164,00175167163144179156
64.Rainola Jarmo1030010306171,67179187124183154203
65.Tiainen Heikki1029010296171,50181194153204180117
66.Raty Isto1011010116168,50188172142146161202
67.Ylijoki Liisa978489306155,00150133172164159152
68.Avila Marja-Liis972489246154,00166136151155143173
69.Pesonen Erkki95709576159,50160143163197130164
70.Hamalainen Pentt92409246154,00148127120162139228
71.Sundman Sam92209226153,67158150156155135168
72.Parikka Veikko87408746145,67163153158102154144
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu