SQUAD 4
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Ratia Jari1411014116235,17203245224269245225
2.Lunden Reija13564813086218,00245189207216255196
3.Konsteri Sami1348013486224,67233246226224206213
4.Pinomaa Kalle1308013086218,00242181217194216258
5.Veijanen Markku1287012876214,50241235221195205190
6.Pollanen Krista12794812316205,17211198201200223198
7.Hamalainen Wilja i1271012716211,83200257190202190232
8.Hirvonen Marjo12664812186203,00224201191193182227
9.Hirvonen Mikko1254012546209,00247203215205207177
10.Taavitsainen Jaa a12474811996199,83212190211181189216
11.Lahti Jukka-Pekk1241012416206,83212195212210247165
12.Riikonen Petri1226012266204,33237198206189159237
13.Ahokas Jarmo1209012096201,50183200184227201214
14.Mastomaki Petri1205012056200,83205185189190192244
15.Iiskola Marcus1202012026200,33199183216235178191
16.Teivainen Tommi1195011956199,17214186222181214178
17.Seppanen Pekka1185011856197,50221218189154225178
18.Horttanainen Pek a1183011836197,17195157201217223190
19.Anttas Jaana11794811316188,50208186155175197210
20.Jokinen Jonna11734811256187,50171213176189195181
21.Kuningas Ossi1157011576192,83185220180196169207
22.Lampo Sami1157011576192,83179157181207245188
23.Lengvinas Donatas1143011436190,50236200203165190149
24.Takoja Timo1137011376189,50176205222194171169
25.Kokkola Anne11374810896181,50198208175170178160
26.Tammsoo Marek1133011336188,83162166210218182195
27.Riikonen Onni1132011326188,67163216180187177209
28.Granfors Nils-Er k1132011326188,67155173237196180191
29.Vaarpuu Raili11324810846180,67144193162163232190
30.Javanainen Sami1130011306188,33183214178183160212
31.Sidorov Aleksey1128011286188,00177223170185201172
32.Kippo Ann-Christ na11254810776179,50138141191212201194
33.Katajisto Timo1118011186186,33201181175177176208
34.Ahokas Jesse1118011186186,33177187208155225166
35.Haga Eli11174810696178,17187153192169171197
36.Levo Taneli1116011166186,00161163180196208208
37.Korkiamaki Petra11164810686178,00193198179187143168
38.Saarinen Mika1091010916181,83191150180168224178
39.Damsten Ville1088010886181,33194120184163185242
40.Pekkanen Pia10874810396173,17200170146201156166
41.Karkkainen Joni1086010866181,00191182165226146176
42.Palermaa Toni1086010866181,00175157192201198163
43.Kinnunen Carl1086010866181,00175180213161203154
44.Pentus Jaare1084010846180,67163167212187184171
45.Petrilainen Juha1080010806180,00176171185172193183
46.Parkkari Kalle1077010776179,50170198133201163212
47.Aidas Daniunas1074010746179,00181182199175169168
48.Ihalainen Kimmo1074010746179,00154156208209161186
49.Akkanen Marko1074010746179,00181148169191173212
50.Kahila Otso1073010736178,83169154180179153238
51.Jaderholm Ulf1069010696178,17222172164188168155
52.Parrola Miki1061010616176,83189192182168190140
53.Korolainen Hannu1059010596176,50166165193166168201
54.Lahti Jarno1050010506175,00177215135155174194
55.Haavisto Nina1047489996166,50139167196158196143
56.Mastomaki Antti1046010466174,33150182190137194193
57.Lonka Otto1042010426173,67160211150201137183
58.Maatta Toni1038010386173,00201170153183156175
59.Makela Minka1028489806163,33187163143134151202
60.Poikolainen Klar1027489796163,17179189164160159128
61.Kanerva Niko1020010206170,00180182107178218155
62.Hyttinen Lauri1016010166169,33156156197159156192
63.Siukola Jukka-Pe ka1011010116168,50175158160156139223
64.Kaikkonen Orvo97909796163,17156177199131138178
65.Lofgren Marko95909596159,83145163153178183137
66.Kaartinen Rainer94009406156,67118205170141138168
67.Koivukangas Jani92109216153,50171171152161140126
68.Korkiakoski Henr85908596143,17142158134166143116
69.Ponka Liisa18848140623,3313190000
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu