SQUAD 2
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Lehtonen Kimmo1397013976232,83249206265236195246
2.Uotila Pasi1394013946232,33237255191226246239
3.Rantala Aleksi1325013256220,83203235217249195226
4.Virta Matti1316013166219,33214217193236282174
5.Laine Henry1309013096218,17201207196227248230
6.Jahi Joonas1306013066217,67191214249266212174
7.Lonnroth Magnus1295012956215,83236235204212215193
8.Ollonqvist Juha1293012936215,50228201214190299161
9.Korkka Harri1289012896214,83167223236186200277
10.Wiberg Daniel1279012796213,17183205241256185209
11.Bostrom Linus1274012746212,33199177185254234225
12.Rantala Jaakko1256012566209,33185189205248200229
13.Nenonen Ilkka1252012526208,67185207222185268185
14.Petajamaa Markku1243012436207,17219189249177193216
15.Luukkonen Henri1235012356205,83213197200194177254
16.Aidas Daniunas1233012336205,50242213177187167247
17.Polttila Jaakko1224012246204,00232182226171247166
18.Pusenius Eetu1220012206203,33191194250159244182
19.Savolainen Jukka1212012126202,00202176199210189236
20.Lampo Sami1196011966199,33178210176258175199
21.Puharinen Pyry1193011936198,83210213226170194180
22.Marjakangas Jarn1189011896198,17201215180186220187
23.Hossi Olli1188011886198,00245186185181198193
24.Kiiski Samu1186011866197,67224182223228168161
25.Konsteri Peppi11774811296188,17168227170169199196
26.Kuningas Ossi1175011756195,83244159227181158206
27.Lahti Mika1174011746195,67203203229202146191
28.Ylkanen Marko1166011666194,33191226115168187279
29.Hurri Aki1166011666194,33171212220179191193
30.Tuominen Marko1161011616193,50147201221177215200
31.Tervakorpi Samu1142011426190,33160195220258142167
32.Heino Mika1130011306188,33176204185212190163
33.Kaukonen Janne1128011286188,00184167236194192155
34.Westlin Joakim1127011276187,83191223188204165156
35.Leskinen Simo1126011266187,67221154197186185183
36.Puumala Henrik1121011216186,83159212230156188176
37.Paananen Niko Al ksi1116011166186,00201146186180217186
38.Saari Vesa1112011126185,33168201154156211222
39.Jamsa Antero1109011096184,83234180214156154171
40.Friman Stefan1099010996183,17191210201139168190
41.Mastomaki Petri1091010916181,83231143185183158191
42.Lengvinas Donatas1089010896181,50131212195165197189
43.Hakkinen Joni1088010886181,33200176179200190143
44.Korhonen Kari1087010876181,17161169202164187204
45.Raatikainen Timo1082010826180,33214213191155163146
46.Jokinen Jonna10744810266171,00167212176126165180
47.Uosukainen Simo1066010666177,67158169268162142167
48.Piiparinen Juha1065010656177,50154178231182164156
49.Jarvinen Kimmo1064010646177,33216128223163150184
50.Ryhanen Teppo1060010606176,67184177201127194177
51.Konttila Tuomo1052010526175,33180140216196160160
52.Mastomaki Antti1051010516175,17171175194162179170
53.Varis Panu1048010486174,67178235155173159148
54.Stenwall Simon1043010436173,83155143204202165174
55.Korkiakoski Henr1041010416173,50203141191162134210
56.Wiberg Martin1034010346172,33215146141144200188
57.Korolainen Hannu1026010266171,00187130208200148153
58.Kiuru Mika1021010216170,17177176155179166168
59.Makinen Esa1013010136168,83166153170174159191
60.Siukola Jukka-Pe ka1011010116168,50191190144140169177
61.Karkkainen Joni98709876164,50165187179167140149
62.Laukkanen Arto98509856164,17159170182124150200
63.Alimpiev Dmitrii97909796163,17174165158169151162
64.Ollonen Esko97509756162,50171208164162130140
65.Sidorov Aleksey97109716161,83142162212182128145
66.Mukkula Rami96409646160,67153138183138164188
67.Holappa Heikki94309436157,17145140134206150168
68.Huttunen Lauri93209326155,3315916219016396162
69.Kaartinen Rainer92709276154,50192152133162143145
70.Palokoski Raimo92509256154,17188157126182124148
71.Lammi Petri91409146152,33158189154146124143
72.Lindstedt Niclas89908996149,83165113152176126167
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu