SQUAD 15
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Doyle Kamron1450014506241,67180231248246266279
2.Hansen Carsten W rming1412014126235,33220256244216210266
3.Bergendorff Mark s1389013896231,50289258193226231192
4.Petersen Tommy1368013686228,00192224203241267241
5.Hellstrom Peter1356013566226,00221224196256255204
6.Andersson Pontus1333013336222,17213223194180278245
7.Simojoki Otto1325013256220,83203163242248235234
8.Lindberg Robert1319013196219,83265263174205210202
9.Verronen Valtter1316013166219,33196227227179265222
10.Larsen Thomas1313013136218,83203234242217179238
11.Kayhko Tomas1304013046217,33258192254172222206
12.Levikin Arthur1293012936215,50200221165225246236
13.Ahlgren Anton1291012916215,17189213224231222212
14.Truus Kert1290012906215,00232194182190226266
15.Karlsson Kevin1284012846214,00187254235215215178
16.Ahokas Jesse1281012816213,50214183212232224216
17.Svensson William1278012786213,00182238219236224179
18.Hiltunen Eliisa12744812266204,33200245215211161194
19.Gruffman James1271012716211,83215235226182199214
20.Moor Paul1270012706211,67236213224192187218
21.Harmaala Tuomas1268012686211,33229181238156226238
22.Paivaniemi Sami1266012666211,00224231213192227179
23.Rantala Aleksi1263012636210,50183266227239174174
24.Olsson Mattias1260012606210,00187194278191227183
25.Oksanen Joni1258012586209,67233179196203222225
26.Teece Richard1258012586209,67204213189198186268
27.Tahvanainen Sant u1250012506208,33206167220214216227
28.Heinonen Markus1246012466207,67206175197231213224
29.Yeong-Nathan Jas ine12444811966199,33202192215190222175
30.Oksanen Mika1242012426207,00188201218204187244
31.Edvall Rasmus1235012356205,83206233234180204178
32.Toivonen Toni1234012346205,67218223222181203187
33.Kangas Taneli1233012336205,50243167243199189192
34.Lees Vallo1227012276204,50243158246192188200
35.Virta Matti1227012276204,50231181198181188248
36.Lees Ulari1224012246204,00215212248168198183
37.Salomaa Kaaron1221012216203,50202212257186152212
38.Wahlgren Karl1213012136202,17258175210194173203
39.Bolleby Kim1213012136202,17228215236178193163
40.Puharinen Pyry1210012106201,67196224224200195171
41.Rikkola Juuso1204012046200,67154159180247215249
42.Piksila Elice12024811546192,33189192202211196164
43.Laine Henry1201012016200,17199199253156191203
44.Kumpulainen Jani1196011966199,33179226152220193226
45.Mortensen Jimmy1195011956199,17228179198197210183
46.Thelander Filip1192011926198,67174197180253181207
47.Hudjakov Artemij1183011836197,17222145177191201247
48.Heikkilainen Jan e1180011806196,67192196202200218172
49.Raatikainen Teem1176011766196,00206212144254198162
50.Manninen Heidi11714811236187,17193244174167182163
51.Ollonqvist Juha1166011666194,33181212222205166180
52.Jehkinen Joonas1163011636193,83223200192201190157
53.Wiklund Mikael1159011596193,17212179176192187213
54.Lahti Mika1155011556192,50201203178218193162
55.Aalto Lassi1152011526192,00165235156179213204
56.Teece Raymond1150011506191,67158219178214198183
57.Schroschk Sidney1143011436190,50189181181173192227
58.Sidorov Aleksey1142011426190,33191204191199197160
59.Marjakangas Jarn1138011386189,67235143213171198178
60.Enfors Leif1137011376189,50212205196191157176
61.Lindeman Marko1130011306188,33125209173190192241
62.Skog Havar Wolde1126011266187,67157201192183213180
63.Tkacenko Marija11074810596176,50171146227150163202
64.Pikkarainen Miro1089010896181,50185192207168192145
65.Pikkarainen Peet1076010766179,33231174156153153209
66.R.syuleyman Bird han1006010066167,67166140176165193166
67.Ranta Tony5530553692,17179208166000
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu