SQUAD 13
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Oksanen Niko1464014646244,00234259266256202247
2.Tan Jazreel14084813606226,67247205238279220171
3.Rissanen Juho1407014076234,50267231194210225280
4.Tonteri Juhani1375013756229,17201279210214239232
5.Raatikainen Timo1374013746229,00219201260258203233
6.Havanko Juho1373013736228,83235228238255245172
7.Heino Mika1363013636227,17259213247229215200
8.Andersson Pontus1358013586226,33200235195246236246
9.Eklund Dennis1350013506225,00237206249237207214
10.Puharinen Pyry1350013506225,00152267226191279235
11.Bolleby Kim1342013426223,67233216254215189235
12.Wegner Jenny13354812876214,50234192242235212172
13.See Tracy13264812786213,00248211216155245203
14.Cimdins Peteris1325013256220,83213189269201193260
15.Halme Ari1322013226220,33228217194226237220
16.Bohn III Parker1305013056217,50202225201206230241
17.Jahi Joonas1304013046217,33279173212255223162
18.Persson Kristian1286012866214,33242241184227212180
19.Bostrom Linus1284012846214,00236178209267225169
20.Lorenc Jaroslav1281012816213,50210237245196138255
21.Virtanen Kai1281012816213,50203213182236237210
22.Laine Henry1281012816213,50225216207248202183
23.Lindberg Robert1274012746212,33178185210228217256
24.Oksanen Mika1274012746212,33203180193183258257
25.Olsson Mattias1271012716211,83213258197187192224
26.Skog Havar Wolde1263012636210,50230210248233175167
27.Ahokas Jesse1258012586209,67180181226237235199
28.Levikin Arthur1254012546209,00227245226173169214
29.Vallons Melissa12544812066201,00187203192237221166
30.Truus Kert1249012496208,17206239188204200212
31.Raatikainen Teem1231012316205,17204208173213217216
32.Aalto Lassi1219012196203,17202212212254177162
33.Westlin Joakim1217012176202,83195200219189212202
34.Tkacenko Marija12164811686194,67189199205164204207
35.Eklund Christoph r1214012146202,33199188213230200184
36.Jonsson Emanuel1211012116201,83191214175230212189
37.Oksanen Joni1208012086201,33166205245189230173
38.Pajari Olli-Pekk1208012086201,33181165279189192202
39.Lees Vallo1204012046200,67185200213207205194
40.Lees Ulari1203012036200,50161210192215210215
41.Gillick Tim1180011806196,67178198180190241193
42.Hudjakov Artemij1169011696194,83189137258237216132
43.Olsson Jonas1165011656194,17202145289159194176
44.Veijanen Markku1165011656194,17235157182224163204
45.Rikkola Juuso1151011516191,83165213213195200165
46.Sidorov Aleksey1146011466191,00144193203199215192
47.Salomaa Kaaron1131011316188,50211199180203183155
48.Doyle Kamron1124011246187,33192189136174196237
49.Vilnis Martins1111011116185,17184175203189190170
50.Ahlgren Anton1092010926182,00146177211163194201
51.Vares Teet1091010916181,83187154178187151234
52.Yeong-Nathan Jas ine10904810426173,67191172194152158175
53.Hudjakova Veroni a10844810366172,67203141198176151167
54.Sipila Lauri1074010746179,00160185169216142202
55.Palokoski Raimo1048010486174,67189196175189135164
56.Pultraks Tom1038010386173,00157168151197213152
57.Vettenranta Jari1033010336172,17138182200155176182
58.Hongisto Marja1033489856164,17190199150148154144
59.Jormanainen Jere1004010046167,33203179155185129153
60.162506253208,33625
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu