SQUAD 11
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Larsen Thomas1372013726228,67258226196244212236
2.Molander Alida13564813086218,00235201184238238212
3.Teece Richard1352013526225,33206231218213257227
4.Marjakangas Jarn1351013516225,17210236205208257235
5.Hiltunen Eliisa13514813036217,17238218193225225204
6.Tahvanainen Sant u1348013486224,67167252250218246215
7.Macek Jan1347013476224,50234225222236216214
8.Teece Raymond1307013076217,83237234202198205231
9.Wahlgren Karl1295012956215,83243212269214187170
10.Edvall Rasmus1294012946215,67237224210193243187
11.Lorenc Jaroslav1273012736212,17247192184211215224
12.Weier Cameron1246012466207,67138221268191224204
13.Taalas Timi1239012396206,50229202203247168190
14.Paulsson Martin1230012306205,00168212216194206234
15.Putkisto Teemu1213012136202,17209213167204195225
16.Moor Paul1200012006200,00275180216150193186
17.Puharinen Pyry1197011976199,50228166194220213176
18.Aviram Or1192011926198,67204174202266188158
19.Kayhko Tomas1191011916198,50247187222159194182
20.Cohen Oron1181011816196,83215193220234155164
21.Maja Piritta11664811186186,33179201167165191215
22.Heinonen Markus1142011426190,33197189179206169202
23.Juntunen Ani11324810846180,67173182177219182151
24.Vilnis Martins1104011046184,00191187218167155186
25.Saarinen Mika1080010806180,00168183177218171163
26.Palermaa Toni1079010796179,83173149182163179233
27.Yakubov Utkir1056010566176,00170186171202150177
28.Rasi Niko1042010426173,67207180152176147180
29.Kolhonen Janne1011010116168,50189181168168150155
30.Muuk Marleen893488456140,83132177160119130127
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu