SQUAD 1
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE123456
1.Rissanen Juho1467014676244,50216287257224247236
2.Tonteri Juhani1442014426240,33216202250279279216
3.Bostrom Linus1348013486224,67211144246267245235
4.Salin Sami1346013466224,33237246205244235179
5.Helminen Jouni1342013426223,67245194216223205259
6.Ollonqvist Juha1328013286221,33189184205234258258
7.Puharinen Pyry1306013066217,67180191259220242214
8.Ranta Tony1302013026217,00181200237212236236
9.Taalas Timi1280012806213,33185178201264236216
10.Uotila Pasi1275012756212,50204171246240189225
11.Roiha Timo1274012746212,33257192191226215193
12.Kuparinen Arto1263012636210,50216183192212224236
13.Saari Vesa1253012536208,83188202234181205243
14.Laine Henry1249012496208,17251168214177222217
15.Savolainen Jukka1222012226203,67179188226257194178
16.Lunden Reija12124811646194,00191170168188201246
17.Kaukonen Janne1204012046200,67220199224239153169
18.Marjakangas Jarn1200012006200,00236225172178215174
19.Kuronen Kalle1190011906198,33193220162177244194
20.Lindsten Harri1185011856197,50189204179255164194
21.Karvinen Marco1185011856197,50170200215224214162
22.Palonen Teemu1175011756195,83201209167197199202
23.Rauhaniemi Sami1160011606193,33175219157170204235
24.Salminen Mika1152011526192,00196179177210192198
25.Nenonen Lauri1147011476191,17196163219167204198
26.Lahti Mika1146011466191,00227171188184180196
27.Rantala Jaakko1141011416190,17135175227193215196
28.Lofgren Marko1140011406190,00177173165172208245
29.Jehkinen Joonas1136011366189,33174219197164201181
30.Vettenranta Jari1135011356189,17185214162212129233
31.Toivonen Toni1128011286188,00217172192178181188
32.Leskinen Pekka1126011266187,67210178169195225149
33.Nenonen Ilkka1124011246187,33181236182203171151
34.Pekkanen Pia11164810686178,00203148173189166189
35.Lengvinas Donata1107011076184,50182170165204204182
36.Heino Sami1107011076184,50150204159212179203
37.Hyrkko Eemil1103011036183,83171230190145213154
38.Tiainen Ari1096010966182,67208182178170177181
39.Laine Tommi1090010906181,67192185157157195204
40.Saarinen Mika1088010886181,33191182214187150164
41.Sorsa Tuomas1087010876181,17159196191192175174
42.Puosi Ari1086010866181,00208143161220150204
43.Lehtinen Jere-Pe teri1085010856180,83189196184154183179
44.Lofgren Satu10824810346172,33174172165194170159
45.Toivonen Kari1081010816180,17177174140208207175
46.Vihavainen Sami1071010716178,50197176209197131161
47.Korkiamaki Petra10684810206170,00154172187145196166
48.Turkki Pekka1066010666177,67174167144220163198
49.Lofgren Jukka1059010596176,50231189196168115160
50.Stromberg Peter1048010486174,67172189133160211183
51.Johansson Sami1044010446174,00185199167169158166
52.Hartikainen Kari1038010386173,00150170190175153200
53.Lehtinen Olli1033010336172,17203151166183175155
54.Launonen Marko1024010246170,67168158190179161168
55.Janatuinen Olli1024010246170,67160160154137201212
56.Kulta Kari1021010216170,17150169180124187211
57.Manni Pekka1021010216170,17169139178193161181
58.Huovila Roni1019010196169,83146191134153168227
59.Heinonen Henrik1014010146169,00164185158165178164
60.Huttunen Lauri1001010016166,83136178188174145180
61.Loikala Antti99709976166,17174178109145195196
62.Laito Pasi99409946165,67150159148178199160
63.Lehti Pertti98809886164,67146154169192137190
64.Saarinen Paavo97809786163,00139138127190180204
65.Peltomaa Olli97409746162,33179156158103214164
66.Paikkari Harri97109716161,83166142209139168147
67.Kolhonen Janne96409646160,67135177172142168170
68.Harma Timo96209626160,33200152136177140157
69.Kallio Isto96109616160,17163139194148161156
70.Mikkonen Marko92909296154,83163166123169172136
71.Loikala Emma920488726145,33130116172120182152
72.Ponka Liisa837487896131,50158134110117116154
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu