Final Step 2
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE12345
1.Tan Jazreel256588247711225,18257237181246259169239237224257171
2.Tan Daphne252188243311221,18247248171217247233227211202207223
3.Hansen Carsten W rming25060250611227,82210249225234180223247256206279197
4.Palermaa Osku24690246911224,45276268190217224184167255177245266
5.Tan Cherie Shi H a244088235211213,82190247202197210201180222234217252
6.Pasanen Sanna242588233711212,45232201205213229186209246226187203
7.Kovalova Darya241488232611211,45247187236188161236210200246195220
8.Larsen Martin24100241011219,09217188223201223265202204202300185
9.Tahvanainen Sant u24090240911219,00215231256193251210248225198216166
10.Fransson Daniel23930239311217,55180209233215182243204213279203232
11.Ng Shayna230788221911201,73199205235162200183197194217226201
12.Konsteri Sami21840218411198,55176205220197189220210145211195216
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu