Final Step 2
NAMETOTALHCPSCRATCHGAMESAVERAGE12345
1.Pasanen Sanna12464012065241,20249212248296201
2.Larsen Martin1217012175243,40244224269236244
3.Ng Shayna12164011765235,20237210235236258
4.Konsteri Sami1212012125242,40225255237279216
5.Simonsen Anthony1210012105242,00242280240203245
6.Jahi Joonas1187011875237,40200269279233206
7.Palermaa Osku1175011755235,00196239268276196
8.Heino Mika1169011695233,80265224233231216
9.Larsen Thomas1168011685233,60279268225211185
10.Hansen Carsten W rming1166011665233,20185231246258246
11.Fransson Daniel1159011595231,80201210245234269
12.Tan Daphne11574011175223,40225213247200232
13.Roos Mikael1131011315226,20202248225253203
14.Weier Cameron1128011285225,60215245210190268
15.Tan Jazreel11284010885217,60223199191238237
16.Salonen Petteri1123011235224,60254259194225191
17.Petersen Tommy1120011205224,00236257199207221
18.Sloan Christophe1117011175223,40195235221210256
19.Andersson Pontus1117011175223,40255241181203237
20.Bostrom Linus1115011155223,00202247211254201
21.Havanko Juho1112011125222,40247231189207238
22.Karlsson Kevin1109011095221,80248192241209219
23.Oksanen Niko1106011065221,20200177256204269
24.Uotila Pasi1106011065221,20214247215173257
25.See Tracy11064010665213,20247173192247207
26.Kovalova Darya11024010625212,40202212220212216
27.Bergendorff Mark s1099010995219,80224224192224235
28.Ratia Jari1096010965219,20202249205235205
29.Lehtonen Kimmo1095010955219,00257210213225190
30.Tonteri Juhani1088010885217,60234258241178177
31.Paulsson Martin1083010835216,60279238171200195
32.Tahvanainen Sant u1076010765215,20223223248191191
33.Ostergaard-Pouls n Dan1071010715214,20219213257179203
34.Tan Cherie Shi H a10704010305206,00236193215201185
35.Jansson Markus1067010675213,40180220217257193
36.Luoto Mika1064010645212,80190257232185200
37.Lindberg Robert1062010625212,40192233231259147
38.Lampo Sami1047010475209,40245215180201206
39.Andersson Ida10414010015200,20176239237215134
40.Rissanen Juho1034010345206,80179215215193232
41.Tiainen Samuli1031010315206,20196210185234206
42.Riikonen Petri1022010225204,40200198234192198
43.Truus Kert1018010185203,60221176189234198
44.Wegner Cajsa1006409665193,20182185200186213
45.Salin Sami1004010045200,80171199227176231
46.Virtanen Kai99209925198,40203168200239182
47.Kent Marshall98709875197,40210158218216185
48.Pakonen Olli97909795195,80216207208198150
49.Lorenc Jaroslav97309735194,60173155202236207
50.Lunden Reija959409195183,80203185181175175
51.Raatikainen Timo95709575191,40205165223176188
52.Eklund Christoph r95509555191,00187132183174279
53.Jehkinen Joonas92109215184,20196199167193166
54.Doyle Kamron00050,0000000
Scores by Result Service for Brunswick Vector Plus
(c) Kaitsu